DATA: 09/10/2019 IPPODROMO: Roma

Corsa: 1) I-15.10-PR. INTACT HORNLINE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEN PAL FERMGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
2ZILAN VERYNICEG.AMITRANO1640
3ZOREVER CC SMV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
4ZIBALDONE JETG.P.MINNUCCI1640
5ZANZI GIO GARG.DI NARDO1640
6ZECCA JETD.BATTISTINI1640
7ZETA JETC.FRACASSA1640
Corsa: 2) II-15.40-PR. KRAMER BOY E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1BEDD.DI STEFANO1640
2BIOGRANDE PARV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
3BENDELI`GR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
4BAHIA DEL CIRCEOR.MUSCOLINI1640
5BELEN LEONEG.DI NARDO1640
6BRASIL DEL COLLEF.PETTINARI1640
7BELLIUM DE BUTYEM. PETTINARI1640
8BOREALEG.P.MINNUCCI1640
9BELEND.BATTISTINI1640
10BACOLI WFF.MINOPOLI1640
11BAYRON STAFG.AMITRANO1640
12BROOKLYN BREEDM.MINOPOLI JR1640
Corsa: 3) III-16.10-PR. MARKET LEADER E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1A SEXYLADY PARB.BEVILACQUA1640
2ANCORATU`C.MAIONE1640
3ARTEMIDE LLNON PARTENTE1640
A
4ALISA TCV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
5ATENA WFF.MINOPOLI1640
6ATENA BREEDM.MINOPOLI JR1640
7ALWAYS BR READYG.DI NARDO1640
8ABRACADABRA GARG.P.MINNUCCI1640
9ADELE EFFEG.PANICO1640
A
10ALBIOL FILMONTGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
Corsa: 4) IV-16.40-PR. FRIENDLY FACE E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIRGINIA BABALUI. MIGLIACCIO1640
2UDETTE JETA.FERRARA1640
3THIAGO MTTV.DI MARO1640
4VULCANUS ETOILEF.MONTI1640
5TUONO FEZS.MUSCOLINI1640
6URSULA PDLG.MARSEGLIA1640
7ULPIA GRIFM.GIRARDI1640
8VITTORIANO ANSG.CALABRESI1640
Corsa: 5) V-17.05-PR. MACK THE KNIFE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VEGAS CLOUDLETGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
2TERMODINAMICOF.PETTINARI1640
3VELIEROG.DI NARDO1640
4VINCENTE RODP.PIETROPAOLI1640
5VOL DE NUIT GARG.P.MINNUCCI1640
6VOILA` BUIOV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
7VALERIO FONTA.CASTALDO1640
8TITANO OMD.DI STEFANO1640
Corsa: 6) VI-17.35-PR. KEYSTONE PATRIOT E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VALERIO SANV.GALLO1640
2SHUBERT THORG.P.MINNUCCI1640
3SMART LA SOLG.AMITRANO1640
4VOLUSIANO PDLA.MARSEGLIA1640
5TERREMOTOG.RICCIO1640
6ROMANOV BIGIUSY SAVARESE1640
7VHAT LOVEL.BECCHETTI1640
8SANTIAGO CARR.MUSCOLINI1640
9TESSA USD.BATTISTINI1640
10URANIO GRIFF.PETTINARI1640
Corsa: 7) VII-18.05-PR. DINO AS E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.2100 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZACCARIA LASERC.ROMANO2100
2ZECCHINO D`OROD.MONTANILE2100
3ZAR EFFESAL.LUONGO2100
4ZARINA CRC.PISCUOGLIO2100
5ZENO EGRALFA.D`ALESSANDRO (A)2100
6ZIPAKS.LEGITTIMO2100
7ZWICKY FOXGIUSY SAVARESE2100
8ZARJA AND GLORYM.PAMPILLONIA2100
9ZERIA DI CASEIL.CIMMINO2100
10ZIBELLINO ABYROB.D`ALESSANDRO2100
11ZEROMANIA REKV.ROMUALDO2100