DATA: 10/10/2019 IPPODROMO: Foggia

Corsa: 1) I-15.10-PR. FRUTTI AUTUNNALI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1BOLT ASG.DI NARDO1600
2BIRBA RALGEN.AMITRANO1600
3BRIOSSU.DI VINCENZO1600
4BOATO DI NOC.MAIONE1600
5BLUEDAISY FOXV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
6BEWARE NOFM.PIGNATELLI1600
7BARBARESCO GRIFGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
8BRIGHELLAG.CUSIMANO1600
9BOLERO GARV.LUONGO1600
10BONETTO STARG.IMMOBILE1600
Corsa: 2) II-15.40-PR. CASTAGNA C.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ANGELICOR.GALLUCCI1600
2AMERICA SANB.BEVILACQUA1600
3ARES LLL.CUOZZO1600
4ANTHONY ZSC.MAIONE1600
5AMORE AMGM.ORLANDO1600
6ANTONIO ZENGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
7AURIOLL.FIERRO1600
8ADRIAN FALUI.FIERRO1600
9ARISTOCRATIC ERREL.CURATO1600
10AMICO MIO FEGV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
11ADRENALINE BIGEN.AMITRANO1600
12ARUNTE RABC.DE CRISTOFARO1600
13ANITA DIPAG.CUSIMANO1600
14AUSTRIA JETG.DI NARDO1600
15ALCE FASV.LUONGO1600
16ADIOSSNON PARTENTE1600
17AIRONE CANFG.IMMOBILE1600
18ATTELOIV SANM.CISTERNINO1600
Corsa: 3) III-16.10-PR. UVA C.NAZ. E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALRIK DI MELETROGEN.AMITRANO1600
2ALIGHIERI CLAL.CUOZZO1600
3AGUARIO CASR.GALLUCCI1600
4ARROW DEGLI ULIVID.DI MAIO1600
5ALDEBARAN ROBG.DI NARDO1600
6AMORMIOG.CUSIMANO1600
7ALEXANDER ABYFA.D`ALESSANDRO (A)1600
8A SEXYQUEEN PARA.CASTALDO1600
9AMBUSSU.DI VINCENZO1600
10ARAMIS GRIFGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
11AMORE DI NOV.LUONGO1600
12ARISTEO CAFC.MAIONE1600
13ARTATERME JETM.VECCHIONE1600
Corsa: 4) IV-16.40-PR. MIRTILLO C.NAZ. E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1THANK YOUG.CUSIMANO1600
2UTILE OPCL.DE FILIPPO1600
3TANQUE GPDF.CASILLO (A)1600
4SELVAGGIA CAFFA.D`ALESSANDRO (A)1600
5VENUS CANFG.IMMOBILE1600
6VINCENT AND GLORYC.DE CRISTOFARO1600
7VILLARIU.DI VINCENZO1600
8VINCENT RENATOR.GALLUCCI1600
9URBAN ANM.ROTUNDI1600
10VAJAN ZACKI.FIERRO1600
11ESPRESSO FERMGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
12UMIKAC.MAIONE1600
Corsa: 5) V-17.10-PR. MORA C.NAZ. E.4.180 CAT.F GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TELMAFABIO ESPOSITO1600
2UTE DI MELETROIOLANDA IANNACO1600
3SERAFINO HPO.TRUDI1600
4VILLAZM.PANICO1600
5ULFAL.CURATO1600
6TRAVAIL FERMFIL.GALLO1600
7TALETE DEIMARC.CICCARELLI1600
8VERY DI CELOANT.MELISSA1600
9TEMPESTA CAFM.IMMOBILE1600
10UBERA SFG.GNOFFO1600
Corsa: 6) VI-17.40-PR. NOCCIOLA C.NAZ. E.2.750 CATEGORIA G M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ST JOHN VERYNICEL.CUOZZO1600
2ULTIMATUM MOONI.FIERRO1600
A
3ONLY ONE DIAMONDCL.DE FILIPPO1600
A
4VAIRINALDON ONGIF.CASILLO (A)1600
5RAVEL BROOKEU.DI VINCENZO1600
6TORQUATO BLAKP.P.SCHETTINO1600
7RIVALE D`AMOREFA.D`ALESSANDRO (A)1600
8VATANENM.CISTERNINO1600
B
9OFF LIMITS OMG.DI NARDO1600
10TORRE DA MEDAG.CUSIMANO1600
11SCARLET LUXM.ROTUNDI1600
12PEDRO MACC.DE CRISTOFARO1600
B
13SUMMERTIME GRIFGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
Corsa: 7) VII-18.15-PR. MELOGRANO C.NAZ. E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOLDER ASGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
2ZEFIRO GRIFG.DI NARDO1600
3ZANZIBAR DANYC.DE CRISTOFARO1600
4ZANNA BIANCA BASSGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR1600
5ZINA STARCL.DE FILIPPO1600
6ZOWER CC SMV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
7ZIP WISE LM.ROTUNDI1600
8ZENZERO GRIFU.DI VINCENZO1600
9ZOFF DEGLI ULIVID.DI MAIO1600