DATA: 11/07/2019 IPPODROMO: Montecatini

Corsa: 1) I-20.55-PR. MALDINI OK E.8.800 MAIDEN M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1BE LOVE OPR.PEZZATINI1640
2BRENDA GRIFG.P.MINNUCCI1640
3BONITA GRIFM.VOLPATO1640
4BEAUTIFUL TRIOM.STEFANI1640
5BONITA BARE.BALDI1640
6BASTACHESIA JETA.GREPPI1640
7BAGHERA DEGLI DEIE.MONI1640
Corsa: 2) II-21.25-PR. ERREUNO OK E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEILA MJF.FRONZONI1640
2ZIKO EKD.ORSINI1640
3ZOLESSS.GORI1640
4ZOE OPS.PALADINI1640
5ZILDJIANF.MONTI1640
6ZINDER DEI GREPPIST.BALDI1640
7ZERLINA DEL RONCOG.KERSBAUM1640
8ZEBU` DIPAR.GIANNONI1640
9ZAPIRO LA SOLR.BARSI1640
10ZARINA D`AMOREM.GRADI1640
11ZONIN JETR.DAMI1640
Corsa: 3) III-21.50-PR. ATHENA DI VANDELO E.7.700 TROTTO MONTATO M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1PLUTONIO OMF.ACCORINTI1640
2REIMS DEI GREPPIM.NATYNKI1640
3URLO JETR.DAMI1640
4MO FARAHM.HOLMEN1640
5SKROCE D`AGHIV.VENTURINI1640
6UN NOIRMARTA MATARAZZO1640
7USHUAIA BIANT.MONTERISO1640
8POSEIDON BARA.VANNUCCI1640
9ROSSANOG.CASSANI1640
10SELENIOSTSANTO MOLLO1640
Corsa: 4) IV-22.15-PR. VENERE OK E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TRIUMPH BALDINIA.BIGLIARDI2040
2TOMORROW ZSA.AMORIELLO2040
A
3OTIS DI PIPPOM.LEVACOVICH2040
4RODIOS.LEVACOVICH2040
5VICTORY GRADR.GRADI2040
6UDINI` JOYC.PALOMBA2040
7NOODLES BIEFFEA.VANNUCCI2040
8URLA DEL RONCOFEL.FACCI2060
9VIRTUAL OPM.SPINA2060
10SAMA JETS.CAPENTI2060
11UPPYMARM.STEFANI2060
12PROCELLA MARINAAND.ESPOSITO2060
13VOILA` BIR.PEZZATINI2060
A
14ULTIMOPRINCYM.CAPANNA2060
15RANIERIA.BAVERESI2060
Corsa: 5) V-22.40-PR. MONDIALE OK E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ANTARES FBI.GUASTI1640
2AVILA DEI GREPPIE.BALDI1640
3ATROPINAM.CASTIGLIA1640
4ADELASIAV.P.MANGO1640
5ARAGON NALG.CASSANI1640
6ALFREDO DIPAM.CAPANNA1640
7ANDALUZAA.MURETTI1640
8ANITA DIPAM.VOLPATO1640
9APOLLO GRADR.GRADI1640
10ARIEL CUPG.PRESTIPINO1640
11ATHOS OPE.MONI1640
12ANTEO DEL RONCOA.GREPPI1640
Corsa: 6) VI-23.05-PR. INDRO OK E.10.010 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1THIAGO THREEL.SCHETTINO1640
2TARIMSANTO MOLLO1640
3UTOPIA TRIOM.STEFANI1640
4UMBRAL FERMA.GREPPI1640
5VINCI PER NOIG.P.MINNUCCI1640
6SUPERBO CAPARE.BALDI1640
7PANFOLLIAMAN.MATTEINI1640
Corsa: 7) VII-23.30-PR. BABE KOSMOS E.4.180 INVITO M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAZA`A.BAVERESI1640
2ZARKAVA ANSE.HANSEN BONDO1640
3ZAIRA MARKM.VOLPATO1640
4ZIO SALVIOA.GREPPI1640
5ZITA RISAIA TRGFO.ORLANDI1640
6ZEROGRAVITY FIA.MURETTI1640
7ZAGARA DI MAZVALLI.GUASTI1640