DATA: 12/06/2019 IPPODROMO: Pescara

Corsa: 1) I-15.55-PR. GOLFO DI SALIVOLI E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VULCANO SPINC.PEPPONI1600
2SIBILLA EGRALGIOV.BORRINO1600
3UNIVERSAL GAME LFA.LANZILLO1600
4VERY DI CELOANT.MELISSA1600
5TRUST WISE ASL.VASTANO1600
6URSINIOG.POLVERINO1600
Corsa: 2) II-16.25-PR. SATURNIA E SOVANA - INVITO E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZUCCHERO FASFR.TUFANO 911600
2ZENIT DEL DUOMOLO.FAROLFI1600
3ZAR DEGLI ULIVID.CANGIANO1600
4ZULU` EGRALANT.ESPOSITO 901600
5ZIAMEME CLAL.VASTANO1600
6ZIA REBECCAE.BACALINI1600
Corsa: 3) III-16.55-PR. SASSO D'ORLANDO E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1OTTOZM. SEIELLO1600
2VATANEND.CUGLINI1600
3TERRIBLE BLESSEDL.CUOZZO1600
4RAMSES ROBG.CUSIMANO1600
5VICTORIASECRET URM.DI CATERINO1600
6VALUE WISE ASG.DESCHI1600
7RED ALTERMAR.PETTINARI1600
8TOSCA EFFEE.BACALINI1600
9VINCENNES MOONM.DI NICOLA1600
10VINCENZINAD.CANGIANO1600
11VALENTINIANOLO.FAROLFI1600
Corsa: 4) IV-17.25-PR. MONTE CUCCIO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TORRE DA MEDAG.CUSIMANO2100
2VOLTA DO MARL.VASTANO2100
3VEGAS CLOUDLETL.CUOZZO2100
4VALENTINA LASERFR.TUFANO 912100
5TIMO SERPILLOP.TOMASELLO2100
6ULMUS RLR.PALOMBA2100
7VICKY IL VICHINGOANT.ESPOSITO 902100
Corsa: 5) V-17.55-PR. OSTERA E.6.600 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VILMA GIL.VASTANO1600
2VANESSAG.CUSIMANO1600
3PATATRAC FEZM.DI NICOLA1600
4TEMPESTA MACKMAR.PETTINARI1600
5RAISSA SERED.CANGIANO1600
6VASTAZ FONT MILD.CUGLINI1600
7SANDROANT.ESPOSITO 901600
8PRIMAVERA ASE.BACALINI1600
Corsa: 6) VI-18.30-PR. PORTA URBICA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AVERLA JETR.PALOMBA2100
2AARON SMITH TREBANT.ESPOSITO 902100
3ALEANDRO ZSLO.FAROLFI2100
4ANASTASIA DEI RUMD.CUGLINI2100
5ALLELUIA LZL.CUOZZO2100
6AMAVIVA BELLAD.CANGIANO2100
A
7ANCORA BELLAM.ANDREANI2100
A
8ACQUATINTA FONTFR.TUFANO 912100
Corsa: 7) VII-19.00-PR. MANO D'ORLANDO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEFIRO GRIFC.CICCARELLI2100
2ZOLFO DEGLI ULIVIC.PEPPONI2100
3ZACHAR BAYL.VASTANO2100
4ZEUS RIVARCO OPANT.MELISSA2100
5ZABEDEOC.DI VINCENZO2100
6ZILLAH FONTA.VENEZIA2100