DATA: 13/03/2018 IPPODROMO: Taranto

Corsa: 1) I-15.15-PR. MATERIE SCOLASTICHE E.6.600 M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZADORANT.DI NARDO1600
2ZAMBESIG.PETRAROLI1600
3ZARJA AND GLORYL.MESSINEO JR.1600
4ZAGOR DU LACG.TAURO1600
5ZIBELLINO ABYGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
6ZELYSA DANTEG.DE FILIPPIS1600
7ZANIAH ROBG.DI NARDO1600
8ZINCO JETN.TORTORELLA1600
Corsa: 2) II-15.45-PR. ITALIANO E.6.050 GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEMON CC SME.VILLANI1600
2ZEMANF.RESCIO1600
3ZENO PFG.ABAGNALE1600
4ZOELLA PDLG.MARSEGLIA1600
5ZONA PFF. PALADINI1600
6ZOEE STARL.CURATO1600
7ZOLDER OPC.CICCARELLI1600
8ZEMI GRIFC. IANNIELLO1600
9ZINCO PETRALV.A.NANNA1600
10ZETO SFERRG. SCARANO1600
11ZEBRA MATCHR.PALADINI1600
Corsa: 3) III-16.10-PR. STORIA E.6.050 M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEFIRO MOONANT.DI NARDO1600
2ZEROLANDIAG.DI NARDO1600
3ZAIA JETN.DIFONZO1600
A
4ZAMBESI JETN.TORTORELLA1600
A
5ZEROGLUTINE PARGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
6ZACKMANR.TAMBURRANO1600
7ZEFIR MNG.PETRAROLI1600
8ZUNICAF. TORTORELLA1600
9ZELIA PFF.MARANGI1600
10ZEMETRA MECT.SCIALPI1600
11ZEA PFF. PALADINI1600
12ZEFFIRO LLA.CONVERTINI1600
Corsa: 4) IV-16.45-PR. GEOGRAFIA E.5.060 M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VOSTOKL.ESPOSITO1600
2VENERE CLADG.PETRAROLI1600
3VAYRON STECCAG.DI NARDO1600
4VIOLET GARS.CRACOLICI1600
5VAGABONDO MAISL.MESSINEO JR.1600
6VERY FAMOUSL.FIERRO1600
7VENTO LLANT.DI NARDO1600
8VIFIL DI MELETROGIU. CARAMIA1600
9VEGA RABL.UGENTI1600
10VOLUSIANO PDLA.MARSEGLIA1600
Corsa: 5) V-17.15-PR. FRANCESE E.5.060 CAT.E-F M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TRACKMARGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
2TARAS PFG.DI NARDO1600
3STARNA JETG.DE FILIPPIS1600
4UNCLE SAM TREBM.MELIS1600
B
5UPSET GRIFG.PETRAROLI1600
6URLO GRIFNON PARTENTE1600
7THUNDER RIVARCOE.MELIS1600
B
8PERFECT STEP LFS.BELLITTI1600
9SCANDALO FONTR.TAMBURRANO1600
10NORTH BOUNDF.MARANGI1600
11UNABABY FOXL.ESPOSITO1620
12RAMON LUISANT.DI NARDO1620
13TATIANA DI CELOF. TORTORELLA1620
Corsa: 6) VI-17.45-PR. INGLESE E.4.180 M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VANADIUM FIDAN.ESPOSITO1600
2VITTORIA LGSM.PALADINI (A)1600
3VENTO DELLE SELVEGIU. CARAMIA1600
4VIPER GRIFF.MARANGI1600
5VICTORIOUS FIANT.DI NARDO1600
6VODKA E RUMS.CRACOLICI1600
7VINCITRICE MIAM.MELIS1600
8VAN BASTENE.MELIS1600
9VITTORIO FST.SCIALPI1600
10VERO PDLA.MARSEGLIA1600
11VALLE JETG.DE FILIPPIS1600
12VAILINAR.TAMBURRANO1600
13VIP DI GIRIFALCOF.ALESSANDRO1600
14VUCIMAS VERYNICEG.DI NARDO1600
15VERNER VALMONTA.CONVERTINI1600
Corsa: 7) VII-18.25-PR. MATEMATICA E.6.600 CAT.D M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1NOIR D`ETEANT.DI NARDO1600
2TUONO DELLE SELVEA.CONVERTINI1600
3TROUBLEF. TORTORELLA1600
4SANTIAGO DI CELOM.DE VIVO1600
5TOTAL GAMSL.FIERRO1600
6SMILE WFF.MARANGI1600
7UMAGO JETN.DIFONZO1600
8UNIVERSAL GAME LFG.DI NARDO1600
9SUMMERTIME GRIFG.DE FILIPPIS1600
10TERBIOR.TAMBURRANO1600
11PICO DI GANG.GALLOSO1600
12TOWER DI POGGIOG.PETRAROLI1600
13TORRES DEI GREPPIGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
14URBAN COWBOY LGS.CRACOLICI1600
15TIMASTL.MESSINEO JR.1600