DATA: 13/06/2019 IPPODROMO: Padova

Corsa: 1) I-16.55-PR. ZACCARIA BAR E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARTEMIDEA.PIEROPAN1640
2ARGO SPRITZA.FAROLFI1640
3ATHENA DEI VELTRIM.TREVELLIN1640
4ACISE.MONTAGNA1640
5ANCELOTTI EFFEA.DI NARDO1640
6APE SANM.STEFANI1640
7ATLAS FONTR.VECCHIONE1640
8ARAMISTR.ANDREGHETTI1640
9ALBACHIARA LAA.FONTE1640
10ALMIGHTYLUCA TALPO1640
Corsa: 2) II-17.25-PR. VIRCAN E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAGREB ASR.VECCHIONE1640
2ZARINA BABAM.PISTONE1640
3ZAHARALUCA TALPO1640
4ZIVARRA JETF.TROLESE1640
5ZANTE TRIOM.STEFANI1640
6ZOELE BILOR.BALDI1640
7ZENZALINAZA.DI NARDO1640
8ZENALDAA.FAROLFI1640
9ZOLLY GRIFMASS.CASTALDO1640
10ZAMBESIA DANYA.GOCCIADORO1640
Corsa: 3) III-17.50-PR. ZABUL FI E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AFRODITE GRIFA.GOCCIADORO1640
2ASIA LLAND.VITAGLIANO1640
3ARIZONA JETR.ANDREGHETTI1640
4ANDREA SPRITZM.PISTONE1640
5ANNY PANF.VIRZI`1640
6AMAZON FONTR.VECCHIONE1640
7ANASTASIA TRIOM.STEFANI1640
8AMY DEL DUOMOA.FAROLFI1640
9AD SIDERA RLE.MONTAGNA1640
Corsa: 4) IV-18.25-PR. ELWOOD MEDIUM - MEMORIAL CAR E.40.040 GRUPPO 3 M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALL WISE ASE.BELLEI1640
2ALBATROS JOYRENE` LEGATI1640
3ADMIRAL EFFEA.DI NARDO1640
4AMBRA GRIFR.ANDREGHETTI1640
5ANGELA CAFA.GOCCIADORO1640
6ALEX MEDE SMR.VECCHIONE1640
7AMELIE KYU BARA.GUZZINATI1640
8ALISSA TRIOM.STEFANI1640
9ANITA SPRITZA.FAROLFI1640
Corsa: 5) V-18.55-PR. VARENNE E.8.800 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TAIKONE.OSSANI2040
2NICCHIO DRM.BASILE2040
3URRA` DEI MILLER.ANDREGHETTI2040
4TANGOM.PISTONE2040
5TODAY WINNER FONTF.BALDINI2040
6OFFEN MATTOE.BELLEI2040
7NERUDA TRIOM.STEFANI2040
8VILMA DEL RONCOL.SCHETTINO2040
9TESLAMASS.CASTALDO2060
10TIMASTF.VIRZI`2060
11URANY MATTOR.VECCHIONE2060
12OSMANM.FAVARON2060
13MONTE FATOE.MONTAGNA2060
14VIOLETLUCA TALPO2080
Corsa: 6) VI-19.25-PR. UBERTINO GRIF E.12.100 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TRILLO PARKR.ANDREGHETTI1640
2FLYER BOSHOEVER.VECCHIONE1640
3VEKTORE.MONTAGNA1640
4VELINA VALDL.SCHETTINO1640
5VELENO D`AMOREA.FAROLFI1640
6VERY GOOD ZSA.GOCCIADORO1640
7VOLCADA BARA.DI NARDO1640
Corsa: 7) VII-19.50-PR. IVONE GRASSETTO E.40.040 GRUPPO 3 M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SANTIAGO DE LEONR.VECCHIONE1640
2SHOWMARA.GUZZINATI1640
3SONIARENE` LEGATI1640
4VERNISSAGE GRIFG.RICCIO1640
5TINA TURNERR.ANDREGHETTI1640
6DEIMOS RACING -S-E.BELLEI1640
7UNIVERSO D`AMOREA.FAROLFI1640
8VENANZO JETLOR.BALDI1640
9SUPER STAR REAFA.GOCCIADORO1640
Corsa: 8) VIII-20.15-PR. SUERTE'S CAGE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEUS TRE.MONTAGNA1640
2ZANELLAA.GUZZINATI1640
3ZANNA JETR.ANDREGHETTI1640
4ZIMERMANM.STEFANI1640
5ZAGO GIUS SMG.TARGHETTA1640
6ZAMPILLO OPA.DI NARDO1640
7ZOE FERMMASS.CASTALDO1640
8ZODIAC DANY GRIFR.VECCHIONE1640
Corsa: 9) IX-20.45-PR. CIAC MAT E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TEAM WORKG.MORETTI1640
2UOKI KOKKIMIC.ROMANO1640
3NOTOFLANDF. PARUSSATI1640
4URAGANO DEL PINOP.ROMANO1640
5UPPERCUT SIM.ZANICHELLI1640
6TRACYS.MASON1640
7UDINE CASMAU.SCALA1640
8VISO PETUP.PARUSSATI1640
9TATION CUP SMM.BRESSAN1640