DATA: 13/07/2019 IPPODROMO: Roma

Corsa: 1) I-17.30-PR. TESTACCIO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZARINA FEBIR.OSSANI2100
A
2ZAFFIRO GIULIAGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2100
3ZAR DEI FEBID.ANGELETTI2100
A
4ZEUS USWARN.MARTELLINI2100
5ZARAXGEN.CASOLARI (A)2100
6ZANDER MAILF.PETTINARI2100
7ZUCCHERO JETD.BATTISTINI2100
8ZEUS WORLDA.STORTI2100
Corsa: 2) II-17.55-PR. S.ANGELO E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TANCREDI OROE.AVALLONE1640
2VERA JETP.P.SCHETTINO1640
3TEMIBILE OKD.MONTANILE1640
4UBI MAYOR REGALROB.D`ALESSANDRO1640
5RAHUL FERMSAL.LONGO1640
6UNCLE MADIBA JBAYGIUSY SAVARESE1640
7UGADENA DEL SILEGEN.CASOLARI (A)1640
8ONE BEST THORL.REI1640
9TOP GLAMOUR PARL.CIMMINO1640
10UNSURPASSABLE OKV.GALLO1640
11TRESOR EFFEC.M.PALO1640
Corsa: 3) III-18.20-PR. RIONI ROMANI E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ASSIA LUISGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
2AMARANTO JETM.PIGNATELLI1640
3ALESSANDRO BARD.BATTISTINI1640
4AMAVIVA BELLAM.ANDREANI1640
5ASCIANOA.MURETTI1640
6AGUACATED.DI STEFANO1640
B
7APOCALYPSE ERREG.PACILEO1640
8ALBARICOQUEG.LO VERDE1640
B
Corsa: 4) IV-18.45-PR. TREVI E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1URANIA D`ASOLOM.MINNUCCI2060
2SAN PIO GMA.ORLANDO2060
3TIBURONS.MANZONE2060
4SIMONT PHOTO SMS.MUSCOLINI2080
5TIRABACION SIM.D`AMBROGIO2080
6PANTHER PRIDEG.DE CARO2080
7TWIGGY GRIFFIL.GALLO2080
8UNFAITHFUL MODELL.M.RUBINO2080
9NINNI RODM.RODOLFO2080
10VITTORIANO ANSG.CALABRESI2080
11THELMA GRIFL.CURATO2080
12SUGAR BREDG.TACCONI2080
Corsa: 5) V-19.15-PR. PARIONE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VERA USWARN.MARTELLINI1640
2VICTORY POWERGEN.AMITRANO1640
3VOILA` BUIOV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
4VELIEROD.BATTISTINI1640
5VIDEALE FASR.FORINO1640
6VIOLANTE FEBID.ANGELETTI1640
7VIACOLVENTO THORF.PETTINARI1640
8ULMUS RLR.PALOMBA1640
9VICTORIA GRIFR.OSSANI1640
10ESPRESSO FERMGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
Corsa: 6) VI-19.40-PR. PRATI E.8.800 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1USAIN BOLTV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
2TORONTO ASGEN.AMITRANO1640
3VOUCHERGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
4UNICA GRIFR.FORINO1640
5VICTORY WINDG.P.MINNUCCI1640
6UNJUMBO ZSM.VECCHIONE1640
7UNICUM BIA.MURETTI1640
8UMBERTO AXER.OSSANI1640
Corsa: 7) VII-20.05-PR. TRASTEVERE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZIZITOPM.MANZONE1640
2ZLATAN FERMGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
3ZOOM OPGEN.AMITRANO1640
4ZATHURAD.DI STEFANO1640
5ZOCCOLO JETG.P.MINNUCCI1640
6ZAZIE DEL RONCOG.LO VERDE1640
7ZEROLANDIAG.TRINCHILLO1640
8ZELKAC.FRACASSA1640
9ZANTE DI NOF.PETTINARI1640
10ZENZALINO FONTWARN.MARTELLINI1640
11ZIGANO RABR.PALOMBA1640
Corsa: 8) VIII-20.30-PR. MONTI E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARROW TRG.DE CARO1640
2ARMONICA LANSFIL.GALLO1640
3ATINA RISAIA TRGFM.D`AMBROGIO1640
4ALBINA VERYNICEANT.VITIELLO1640
5ATLANTE FEGL.CURATO1640
6ANGY THORM.ROMEO1640
7AGONISTA STIFTM.ZACCHERINI1640
8ASPEN MAILL.FARINA JR1640
9ARMANDO MARADONAV.D`ALESSANDRO1640