DATA: 14/03/2018 IPPODROMO: Aversa

Corsa: 1) I-15.15-PR. TEMPIO DI SERAPIDE E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZWAROVSKY FOXANT.DI NARDO1660
2ZACCARIA LASERA.CASTALDO1660
3ZORAIA CAFR.FORINO1660
4ZELOGALN.GIORDANO1660
5ZANAD JUNIOR CRPL.PANICO1660
6ZURICO MAILFR.TUFANO 911660
7ZICO ALANM.PIGNATELLI1660
8ZARA DEL SILEM.ORLANDO1660
A
9ZAGANAZ DEL SILEV.LUONGO1660
A
10ZIBIBBOS.DI VINCENZO1660
11ZAFFIROGALV.MINOPOLI1660
12ZIL DOWN SLIDE SMM.MINOPOLI JR1660
Corsa: 2) II-15.45-PR. CAMPANILE E.4.180 CAT. F APP ALL M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1PROCURATORE MARKLUI. CIMMINO1660
2TATANKA CASC.ROMANO1660
3OZONO DI CASEIGI. SAGGESE1660
4SMITH DEI GREPPIV.GALLO1660
5TAXI GRIF ITALIARO. D`ALESSANDRO1660
6UMAZGE. REGA1660
7UDILLAXGIUSEPPE J. CANGIAN1660
8TINDARI BIS.CIOTOLA1660
9ODEON DEGLI ULIVID. MARINO`1660
10TRUDI DEGLI ULIVIS.BALZANO1660
11UBERTOSA JETD. MONTANILE1660
Corsa: 3) III-16.15-PR. POMPEI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZENO EGRALGEN.AMITRANO1660
2ZUFOLO GRIFGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1660
3ZOREVER CC SMV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1660
4ZAHARA FKSV.MINOPOLI1660
5ZAGOR SANA.SILVESTRO1660
6ZIGO YANK SMM.MINOPOLI JR1660
Corsa: 4) IV-16.45-PR. TEMPIO DI GIOVE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIBURNO SPINM.PIGNATELLI2060
2VINICIUSSG.DI NARDO2060
3VERZEGNIS JETV.MINOPOLI2060
4VASCO MEDE SMM.VECCHIONE2060
5VECIO FKSM.MINOPOLI JR2060
6VOLERE VOLARE LLR.FORINO2060
7VOLO DEARGALC.DE CRISTOFARO2060
8VERY GOOD URGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
9VAMPIRASSU.DI VINCENZO2060
10VIERI DANY GRIFV.LUONGO2060
Corsa: 5) V-17.15-PR. SANTUARIO E.2.750 CAT. G GENTL M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TOP GLAMOUR PARM.PANICO1660
2MY LITTLE BOSSR.LAMBERTI1660
3LEONE LASERC.TORTA1660
4SOLOBARARFIL.GALLO1660
5RONDINAIA LUNGP.LUONGO1660
6URIELESSV.D`ALESSANDRO1660
7SCARPENA JETF.GARGIULO1660
8ROCKFELLER FONTNON PARTENTE1660
9SPARTACUSM.IMMOBILE1660
10UPUPA ALCAP. FERRILLO1660
11REMILOR FONTS.CALISE1660
12RIBES NEROE.SOMMA1660
Corsa: 6) VI-17.45-PR. VILLA DEI MISTERI E.5.060 CAT. E M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1PANTHER PRIDEGEN.AMITRANO1660
2RAQUEL ANSR.FORINO1660
3GLOBAL MANHATTANG.DI NARDO1660
4TITANIC DANYANT.DI NARDO1660
5SONIC ONEL.CUOZZO1660
6SONIA JETV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1660
7SPEECIAL ONE LFM.DI FRANCIA (A)1660
8UFFIZI CLAM.VECCHIONE1660
9TORCELLO LUISG.IMMOBILE1660
10POMPADOURC.DE CRISTOFARO1660
Corsa: 7) VII-18.20-PR. PIAZZALE E.2.750 CAT. G M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SOGNO PALMAG.DI NARDO2060
2TOLI SLIDE SMR.GALLUCCI2060
3SOIR JOYEUSEV.PRISCO (A)2060
4SPIRIT ALTERV.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
5OXYGEN DANYGIULIA DESCHI (A)2060
6RIOMAGNO DRG.IMMOBILE2060
7NELSONE.A.MAISTO2060
8SARTILIA MAILFR.TUFANO 912060
9UPSIDE OPM.MINOPOLI JR2060
10TI D`ASOLOS.DI VINCENZO2060
11RINO CODEGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
12ONEILL BYE BYEL.SIDDI2060