DATA: 14/03/2018 IPPODROMO: Padova

Corsa: 1) I-15.35-PR. SONIA E.3.300 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SPECIAL MATTOS.LAGO1640
2UNICUM RLF.MONTI1640
3USSARA GIALANT.VITIELLO1640
4NUREIEV CHAMPMAU.SCALA1640
5URANY MATTON.DEL ROSSO1640
6ROGER PRAVMAR.CASTALDO1640
7THERE`S A PLACEO.ZORZETTO1640
8SARA BALILLAM.BRESSAN1640
9ULISSE BONESTP. PARUSSATI1640
10URAGANO MERIF.SERENA1640
Corsa: 2) II-16.05-PR. COLAZIONI E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1USTINOV DE MILLER.SCUOPPO1640
2ROBY NALP.SCAMARDELLA1640
3TWTTER GRADV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1640
4ULFAG.CASSANI1640
5PENSIERO ADRIA.GJONI1640
6UBERTAS MNM.GRECO1640
7TIMOLOLO STIFTLUCA TALPO1640
8UNIONMARA.GREPPI1640
9TABRIZ ASA.FINETTI1640
10UTOPICO WISE LE.MONTAGNA1640
11UNICO GIA SHEBAA.FONTE1640
12UGHIANG.TARGHETTA1640
Corsa: 3) III-16.35-PR. BAR TRIBUNE E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZICO ROSSOE.MONTAGNA1640
2ZURI GIFONTV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1640
3ZARINAP.SCAMARDELLA1640
4ZOOLANDERA.GREPPI1640
5ZAIRA OF NANDOR.TALPO1640
6ZOE DEI MENG.TARGHETTA1640
7ZEUDIM.GRECO1640
8ZURIERR.SCUOPPO1640
9ZIP CLUBF.DI RIENZO1640
10ZEMAN BININON PARTENTE1640
Corsa: 4) IV-17.05-PR. TRATTORIA PEGASO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZARA PRADMAU.SCALA1640
2ZALIX PIZZJ.PIZZOLATO1640
3ZEKI FONTM.CANALI1640
4ZAIRA ZACKR.MICHELOTTO1640
5ZEUS LESTF.MONTI1640
6ZOOLANDER HORSEP. PARUSSATI1640
7ZUG DEI GREPPIN.DEL ROSSO1640
8ZEUS TRS.LAGO1640
Corsa: 5) V-17.35-PR. LUISA E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ULRICA DEI DALTRIA.GREPPI1640
2TILDE MATIE.OSSANI1640
3SISSY MUTTLEYB.CONGIU1640
4UBER GRADV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1640
5UENDALINAG.CASSANI1640
6RABATP.SCAMARDELLA1640
7UHURUKENYATTAR.TALPO1640
8URSULA BANR.SCUOPPO1640
9MIRIERA.BERTOLIN1640
10TERZOLAS ALORLUCA TALPO1640
11ULIANAA.CASTIELLO1640
Corsa: 6) VI-18.05-PR. MENU' FISSO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VOL DE NUIT GARG.CASSANI1640
2VAGABONDA REKE.MONTAGNA1640
3VALENCIA GRIFV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1640
4VESTA D`ESIM.GUASTI1640
5VIENNAZA.GREPPI1640
6VAL DI SOLEP.SCAMARDELLA1640
7VRIERR.SCUOPPO1640
8VICTORIA LAKEM.GRECO1640
9VIOLETLUCA TALPO1640
Corsa: 7) VII-18.35-PR. PRANZI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIENTO DEL SURE.MONTAGNA1640
2VERA DEGLI ULIVIV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1640
3VICKY ALCAM.GUASTI1640
4VISKEN DE GLERISC.LONGO1640
5VIOLETTA PISANAA.GREPPI1640
6VEKTORR.SCUOPPO1640
7VERCIGETORY CHAMPM.GRECO1640
8VANITY BABYP.SCAMARDELLA1640
9VICTORIAF.SCANTAMBURLO1640
10VASSALLON.BORTOLOTTI1640
11VENEZUELA BER.TALPO1640