DATA: 14/03/2018 IPPODROMO: Roma

Corsa: 1) I-14.55-PR. RIMA DEL RONCO E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA, M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZIN WISE ASA.GOCCIADORO1640
2ZEBRINA FONTLOR.BALDI1640
3ZANTE DI CASEIK. BERRI1640
4ZWICKY FOXD.DI STEFANO1640
5ZIMA JETD.BATTISTINI1640
6ZARAE.BELLEI1640
Corsa: 2) II-15.25-PR. TIGRE OM E.4.180 CATEGORIA, CAT M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SOLO D`ASOLOM. PAMPILLONIA1640
2SHUBERT THORE.AVALLONE1640
3UGO CHAMP SMV.MESSINEO1640
4SABOT JOYEUSEC. PISCUOGLIO1640
5ROMANOV BIGIUSY SAVARESE1640
6OBELIX BISAL. LUONGO1640
7ULMANNS. LEGITTIMO1640
8OTTONE JETALESSA. PERNA1640
Corsa: 3) III-15.55-PR. PENELOPE DEI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA, M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VALENTINAGALD.BATTISTINI1640
2VANIA DEL RONCOE.BELLEI1640
3VAN GOGH SMF.PETTINARI1640
4VERY GOOD SFD.NUTI1640
5VERNALE RLG.LO VERDE1640
6VOLNIK DU KRASA.GOCCIADORO1640
7VINNYR.OSSANI1640
8VICTOR BEBOL.BECCHETTI1640
Corsa: 4) IV-16.25-PR. SIERRA AS E.4.180 RECLAMARE, REC M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIGO DI CASEIE.STORTI1640
2VIOLETTA LASERM.ZACCHERINI1640
3VERA JETG.CALABRESI1640
4VLADIMIR OROG.CONTI1640
5VELIEROF.D`ANNA1640
6VELOCE BEBOLUI. MIGLIACCIO1640
7VEGAS CLOUDLETM.IACCARINO1640
8VISCO JETF.IACCARINO1640
9VERA USG.USSIA1640
10VAI ORAZIOL.M.RUBINO1640
11VICEKM.STAFFIERI1640
12VICTORIA GRIFP.CUCINOTTA1640
Corsa: 5) V-16.55-PR. URBEM D'ASOLO E.12.100 CATEGORIA, CAT M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1URAGANO STECCAG.LOMBARDO JR1640
2ULENA CARLOR.BALDI1640
3UNADA FERMD.NUTI1640
4UOZZIF.PETTINARI1640
5TAURUS DEL RONCOD.BATTISTINI1640
6TRITONE LUXG.LO VERDE1640
7UFO ROBOT HPL.BECCHETTI1640
8ROGER WATERSG.VITALE1640
9TRAVOLTA TREBD.DI STEFANO1640
10NEW HOPEP. PIETROPAOLI1640
11TANO FOHLE SME.BELLEI1640
Corsa: 6) VI-17.25-PR. FORSIZIA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA, M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZERRINAD.ANGELETTI1640
2ZADRIA DEL CIRCEOR.MUSCOLINI1640
3ZANTE DEL RONCOE.BELLEI1640
4ZIKO EKD.NUTI1640
5ZANGHIM.MANZONE1640
6ZANZARA JETD.BATTISTINI1640
7ZITRUNASR.OSSANI1640
8ZAC CLEMARK. BERRI1640
9ZODIAC DANY GRIFLOR.BALDI1640
10ZULTANIOA.GOCCIADORO1640
11ZONA JETL.BECCHETTI1640
12ZUCCO JETD.DI STEFANO1640
13ZACAPAG.VITALE1640
14FINE ROMANCE -F-G.LO VERDE1640
Corsa: 7) VII-18.00-PR. ZICHEA FZ E.5.060 CATEGORIA, CAT M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TOPQUARKK. BERRI2060
2SOL EN TU FRENTEF.PETTINARI2060
3ORA PRONOBISR.OSSANI2060
4UNICOZD.BATTISTINI2060
5TROTTOLA SCOP. PIETROPAOLI2060
6TANCREDI OROD.NUTI2060
7TRINY DEL CIRCEOR.MUSCOLINI2060
8SHELFORD RUNG.VITALE2060
9UMBYA.STORTI2060
10UNCLE MADIBA JBAYM.MANZONE2060
11ODEON DEGLI DEIL.BECCHETTI2080
12URRA GRIFD.ANGELETTI2080
13RIVIERAG.LO VERDE2080
14UGOPERD.DI STEFANO2080