DATA: 15/03/2018 IPPODROMO: Albenga

Corsa: 1) I-15.45-PR. NAPOLI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOLA` DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI1600
2ZELIG KRONOSP.GUBELLINI1600
3ZARZAMORAF.DI STEFANO1600
4LAUREL PARKJ.PIERRE DUBOIS1600
5ZENYA KRONOSF.MARTINELLI1600
6ZAHORAP.BOJINO1600
Corsa: 2) II-16.20-PR. FIRENZE E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UBLU SAE.MASOERO1600
2PRIMA FILASI. MOLLO1600
3OMAGIS EPIS.ZANIRATO1600
4PLINIOROSO. MANCA1600
5TIBER SCOR. RUVOLO1600
6ULTRASONIC ZACKG. CANDITA1600
7ULTRA CAGEMARGA. PILO1600
8URSULA JOYMAR. CIARROCCHI1600
Corsa: 3) III-16.50-PR. GENOVA E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SAUL DEL RONCOF.MARTINELLI1600
2SERPICO GRADL.PANUNZIO1600
3ROHINIP.RAFFA1600
4SUNSHINE CARE.VESSICHELLI1600
5TROMBETTAA.GARRUTO1600
6TURCHESE CARS.CARRO1600
7TARO DI RISAIAA.GREPPI1600
8MERCURIO SPINA.GUZZINATI1600
9RE DI HBDC.CANGELOSI1600
10SERENAE.LOCCISANO1600
11TUONO D`ASTIF.FERRERO1600
12TRAFALGAR WISE GIL.BESANA1600
13TAINO ZENA.DEMURU1600
Corsa: 4) IV-17.20-PR. TORINO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIDIA CLUBMASS.CASTALDO1600
2VETTEL ESDA.DEMURU1600
3VENTOTENE FIG.L.D`ANTONI1600
4VALCERONDAE.LOCCISANO1600
5VANITY GRIFF.MARTINELLI1600
6VOTANA.GREPPI1600
7VINTAGE TURA.GUZZINATI1600
8VOLA TURC.CANGELOSI1600
9VERITA` CHUC SMP.GUBELLINI1600
Corsa: 5) V-17.45-PR. BERGAMO E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1REAL THINGG.CASOLARI (A)2060
A
2PLUCKY LBS.CARRO2060
A
3SILVER MOML.BESANA2060
4SILENTE TABM.REGGE2060
5TARANTOLA FIA.GARRUTO2060
6SKYLARK EKE.LOCCISANO2060
7RITORNACHEFABUIOP.RAFFA2060
8SOCRATE FONTE.VESSICHELLI2060
9ROMANTICA FONTA.DEMURU2060
10ROBEDAMASCHI MARKC.CANGELOSI2060
Corsa: 6) VI-18.15-PR. ROMA E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIKY DEGLI ULIVIS.CARRO1600
2VESLA RUNA.GUZZINATI1600
3VA PENSIERO SAMASS.CASTALDO1600
4VELIA DEL RONCOF.DI STEFANO1600
5VENERE MARKD.CUGLINI1600
6VOLTERRAC.CANGELOSI1600
7VIVIR CONTIGOD.ZANCA1600
8VIRTU ZACK D`ASTIF.FERRERO1600
9VITA BREEDL.PANUNZIO1600
Corsa: 7) VII-18.50-PR. MILANO E.5.060 INVITO M.2600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RAG RUNNERS.CARRO2600
2OHAN DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI2600
3ULTRA MARKD.CUGLINI2600
B
4ROXETTE GRIFE.VESSICHELLI2600
5UNITA DEL RIOG.CASOLARI (A)2600
6RENOIR GRADM.LETTIERI2600
C
7MON AMIA.DEMURU2600
8SALICE DEI RUMD.ZANCA2600
9SIVAE.LOCCISANO2600
10UXIA EKL.BESANA2600
11OMEGA D`ALFAM.REGGE2620
C
12ULZANA N`GREGHIP.BOJINO2620
13TOCQUEVILLE FIA.GUZZINATI2620
14ROXY VIKINGC.CANGELOSI2620
15ULISSE MARKP.RAFFA2620
B
16URANIO CAPARA.GARRUTO2620
17UMA DANY GRIFG.P.MINNUCCI2620