DATA: 15/03/2018 IPPODROMO: Bologna

Corsa: 1) I-15.30-PR. FOTOFINISH E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEFIRO DEGLI DEIFED.ESPOSITO1660
2ZARAGOZAA.GOCCIADORO1660
3ZELISAE.BELLEI1660
4ZAMMU DEL NORDE.BALDI1660
5ZORRO GUALA.BAVERESI1660
6ZIO SALVIO JETLOR.BALDI1660
7ZAKK WYLDEV.P.DELL`ANNUNZIATA1660
Corsa: 2) II-16.00-PR. FERRO DI CAVALLO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZANNA BAIAA.GOCCIADORO1660
2ZED WISE ASR.VECCHIONE1660
3ZILLAH FONTF.VIRZI`1660
4ZEROGRAVITY FIA.FAROLFI1660
5ZIRUDELAA.BAVERESI1660
6ZAPALA MIKG.CASSANI1660
7ZOE SALDANALOR.BALDI1660
8ZAHEDA DEI PASP.TOMASELLO1660
9ZOE DEL RONCOE.BELLEI1660
Corsa: 3) III-16.30-PR. IL MAESTRO OSVALDO QUERZE' E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VILLEROY SIS.CAPENTI1660
2VAMPIRESAFR.FACCI1660
3VERONESES.VALENTINO1660
4VERDE MILONGAE.BELLEI1660
5VICTORY RU TREBI`R.VECCHIONE1660
6VINCENT SMA.GOCCIADORO1660
7VACANZA JETA.FAROLFI1660
8VITO MODELLOR.BALDI1660
Corsa: 4) IV-17.00-PR. G.ANDR., IL MEGLIO DELLA TEC E.3.850 CAT.F PROPRIETA M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1PICKERINGR.TOMMASINI1660
2TYSON CUPL.PASQUALINI1660
3TIBET DEI GREPPIS.QUERCI1660
4SKY GIRLL.VASTANO1660
5RUGIADA DEL NORDL.VENERUSO1660
6USTED BIFED.BONGIOVANNI1660
7RABAT DEI GREPPIN.DEL ROSSO1660
8ULTRALEDY GRADM.GRADI1660
9PATTOSTT.MANFREDINI1660
10PER BIBIM.BRESSAN1660
11TOP FIST ETOILENON PARTENTE1660
Corsa: 5) V-17.30-PR. DEAD HEAT E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VALPICETTO JETS.MIRAGLIA1660
2VELIAAND.VITAGLIANO1660
3VENTO DEL BRENTAM.CHELI1660
4VERY PANFR.FACCI1660
5VUITTON BONDV.P.DELL`ANNUNZIATA1660
6VERBAC VERYNICEM.STEFANI1660
7VANDINAN.BORTOLOTTI1660
8VIVIENDAN.SALACONE1660
9VOLTAGGIOR.VECCHIONE1660
10VICTOR DEI PASP.TOMASELLO1660
Corsa: 6) VI-18.00-PR. GIANLUIGI 'GIGI' ANDREINI E.11.000 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1POSEIDON BARFR.FACCI1660
2TEDO FKSA.FONTE1660
3UNICA CAGEMARE.BELLEI1660
4ULTRAS GRIFAND.VITAGLIANO1660
5TALE INNOR.VECCHIONE1660
6UNO ITALIALOR.BALDI1660
7UBERTINO GRIFA.GOCCIADORO1660
Corsa: 7) VII-18.35-PR. GIGI ANDREINI, GIUDICE D'ARR E.5.060 CAT.G\/F\/E NASTR M.2460 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RASIA ALLMARF.BALDINI2460
2PETETO PRAA.CASTIELLO2460
3SHERIDAN TREBS.CLEMENTONI2460
4UMIKAV.P.MANGO2460
5UNDERWORLDL.CALLEGARO2460
6PORSCHE FONTG.CASSANI2460
7SELVAGGIA NERAS.VALENTINO2460
8PEDRO ALMODOVARMAU.VISCO2480
9ROTOKATN.BORTOLOTTI2480
10TANGO RIVARCO OPA.BASSO JR.2480
11NICOZM.STEFANI2480
12ROGER JETA.DI CHIARA2480
13ULENA DEL RIOV.P.DELL`ANNUNZIATA2500
14UN`ALTRA GRIFA.GOCCIADORO2500
15RISK BIEFFER.VECCHIONE2500