DATA: 15/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Padova

Corsa: 1) I-15.30-PR. POMODORI E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UTE DEL RONCOP.G.MICHELOTTO1640
2VALDESTM.BRESSAN1640
3ROMINA AMAMAU.SCALA1640
4UMON CHUK SMO.ZORZETTO1640
5URRA` DEI MILLEM.ZANICHELLI1640
6TIGER ALLEZG.MORETTI1640
7SCARLET MATTOS.LAGO1640
Corsa: 2) II-16.00-PR. ZUCCHINE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAHARALUCA TALPO1640
2ZAFIRAI.PETRONELLI1640
3ZURIERE.MONTAGNA1640
4ZALABAR MENA.FONTE1640
5ZAJRON SPRITZM.PISTONE1640
6ZAMPILLO OPLOR.BALDI1640
7ZOLESSM.VOLPATO1640
8ZUMBA BIR.ANDREGHETTI1640
9ZAGO GIUS SMG.TARGHETTA1640
Corsa: 3) III-16.35-PR. PEPERONI E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TAYRON GRADR.GRADI1640
2UNADA FERML.LOVERA1640
3TITANIUM TORG.LOMBARDO JR1640
4UMBERTO MATTOS.MIRAGLIA1640
5UHURUKENYATTAA.GREPPI1640
6SOLISTA MATTOV. MARTELLINI1640
Corsa: 4) IV-17.05-PR. PISELLI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ULTIMO D`ALVIOG.D`AMBRUOSO2040
2VEKTORE.MONTAGNA2040
3TYROLEAN GUYF.PISACANE2040
4VAN DICK BIR.ANDREGHETTI2040
5VALEZA.GREPPI2040
6UENDALINAS.MIRAGLIA2040
7ULK GRADM.PISTONE2040
8VOLARTYLA.BIGLIARDI2040
9VENUS CUPLO.FAROLFI2040
10URSULA BANR.SCUOPPO2040
11VERDUZZO MDMM.VOLPATO2040
Corsa: 5) V-17.35-PR. MELANZANE E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAZA BONDR.ANDREGHETTI1640
2ZEUDIM.GRECO1640
3ZACK LAKEE.MONTAGNA1640
4ZARA GASA.GREPPI1640
5ZARA BULLG.MARANI1640
6ZELDA TRIOG.D`AMBRUOSO1640
7ZINIA MOWM.BASILE1640
8ZOE DEL RONCOA.FAROLFI1640
9ICE ROADJ.BENFENATI1640
10ZAMIA OPA.BIGLIARDI1640
11ZORIP.LEONI1640
Corsa: 6) VI-18.00-PR. DELL'ORTO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALDOBARALDO BARA.FAROLFI1640
2ARIASTG.TARGHETTA1640
3ANNIE DEI DALTRILOR.BALDI1640
4ARGO SPRITZM.PISTONE1640
5AYR OF GLORYF.PISACANE1640
6AVENUE WISE ASLO.FAROLFI1640
7ACISE.MONTAGNA1640
8APOLLO GRADR.GRADI1640
Corsa: 7) VII-18.30-PR. CAROTE E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RUBINO JETM.GRECO1640
2SAIRAG.LOMBARDO JR1640
3VITAMARR.ANDREGHETTI1640
4SPORT D`ANZOLAS.MIRAGLIA1640
5ORIGINAL CAFA.CASTIELLO1640
6URIAN HORSEE.MONTAGNA1640
7RASIA ALLMARF.BALDINI1640
8STARLETI.PETRONELLI1640
9URBANO BARGALA.GREPPI1640
10VRIERM.VOLPATO1640
11OFFEN MATTOA.BARBARO1640
12VERNE DEL RONCOM.PISTONE1640
13TATION CUP SMJ.BENFENATI1640