DATA: 15/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Roma

Corsa: 1) I-15.15-PR. DRAF LIFE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VELOCE BEBOLUI. MIGLIACCIO2100
2TESSA USG.USSIA2100
3TITANO OMFAB.MARTINELLI2100
4URANIO GRIFM.STAFFIERI2100
5VERA JETG.CALABRESI2100
6VALGARDENA JETM.MINNUCCI2100
7VERNER LUXG.DE CARO2100
Corsa: 2) II-15.40-PR. BILIBILI E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEROAMICHE PARV.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
2ZONDA GRIFGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
3ZITA JETA.DI NARDO2060
4ZECCA JETD.BATTISTINI2060
5ZANZIBAR FIANT.ESPOSITO 902060
6ZAMBIA DI PIPPOA.GOCCIADORO2060
7ZINCOA.SIMIOLI2060
8ZORRO MIBIM.MINOPOLI JR2080
Corsa: 3) III-16.05-PR. TRADERS E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALCATRAZ STECCAG.P.MINNUCCI1640
2ALBA DEI GREPPIL.BECCHETTI1640
3ARCOBALENOE.BALDI1640
4ATENA CAFA.GOCCIADORO1640
5ANGIOLINA OPA.DI NARDO1640
6AMERICIO JETG.DI NARDO1640
7ADORNI GRIFANT.ESPOSITO 901640
Corsa: 4) IV-16.30-PR. DOMENICO SAVI PHOTOGRAPHER E.10.010 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1NAPOLEON CAFMARC.GIORDANI2060
2UNITALIA GOLDENL. FORLINI2060
3SHELFORD RUNG.CECALONI2060
4NINNI RODA.EL RHERRAS2060
5SIN MIEDOANGELA CAPUANO2060
6VENUS FERMC.PALOMBA2060
7SKROCE D`AGHIG.CASSANI2060
8STRILLOZZO JETANT.MONTERISO2060
9UNIQUE ASR.DAMI2060
10POSEIDON BARA.VANNUCCI2060
11UMBERTO AXEC. DI NAPOLI2080
12UMA DEL RONCOS.F.MOLLO2080
Corsa: 5) V-16.55-PR. RECLESS E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ADONE D`ALVIOANT.ESPOSITO 901640
2ARGO LUXA.DI NARDO1640
3ASTAG SONICM.MINOPOLI JR1640
4AZZURRO DIMARG.DI NARDO1640
5AILO CHUCK SMV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
6ADONE DELLE SELVEF.PETTINARI1640
7ARIEL INNOR.VECCHIONE1640
8ARCANGELD.BATTISTINI1640
Corsa: 6) VI-17.20-PR. CATALOGNE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAIRA DEI VELTRIA.DI NARDO1640
2ZIRCONIO CRR.VECCHIONE1640
3ZIL DOWN SLIDE SMM.MINOPOLI JR1640
4ZIAMEME CLAE.BALDI1640
5ZOLID MODELG.TRINCHILLO1640
6ZANZI GIO GARG.DI NARDO1640
7ZANZARITOF.PETTINARI1640
8ZWICKY FOXD.BATTISTINI1640
Corsa: 7) VII-17.50-PR. PARIS ROC E.6.050 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UDETTE JETD.BATTISTINI2060
2SIRDAR FERMM.MINOPOLI JR2060
3SIMONT PHOTO SMR.MUSCOLINI2060
4SODIO DEGLI ULIVIA.OLEZZO2060
5SHOW DI CASEIM.MANZONE2060
6UOZZIF.PETTINARI2060
7RAMBO DI NOL.BECCHETTI2060
8COQUIN DE L`AA -F-R.VECCHIONE2060
9SAMANTHA GROUPGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
10RAMAYA OMD.ANGELETTI2060
11SANSONE BARG.P.MINNUCCI2080
12OSSIGENO BIGIV.D`ALESSANDRO JR2080
13POWELL JOLLYA.DI NARDO2080
14UCCIO D`ALVIOANT.ESPOSITO 902100
Corsa: 8) VIII-18.20-PR. UDAYAMA E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TIMBUCTU BIFR.TUFANO 911640
2VALERIO SANM.MINOPOLI JR1640
3TEMPESTA MARKD.CUGLINI1640
4PATATRAC FEZRENE` LEGATI1640
5VASARI GRIFG.DI NARDO1640
6VICTORY FOXD.BATTISTINI1640
7TIFFANY PRIDEV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1640
8URAGANO OROWARN.MARTELLINI1640
9ROBYL.CUOZZO1640