DATA: 16/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Bologna

Corsa: 1) I-15.30-PR. BABA MON E.6.600 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEBU` RISAIA TRGFM.DE LUCA1660
2ZERO NOFST.BALDI1660
3ZAGARA DEI GREPPIN.DEL ROSSO1660
4ZAFFIRO JETF.MONTI1660
5ZONIN JETR.DAMI1660
6ZLATAN JBAYL.PASQUALINI1660
7ZAKK WYLDEM.CANALI1660
8ZAIRA STECCAM.ZACCHERINI1660
Corsa: 2) II-15.55-PR. LANTAKA E.3.410 CAT. G ALLIEVI M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RARA DEIMARR.RUVOLO1660
2ORPHEUS DU LACR.A.MANCA1660
3PICKERINGGIUSY SAVARESE1660
4ULK GRADA.PERNA1660
5ONLY YOU D`ALVIOV.GALLO1660
6PEGASO D`ALFASAL.LUONGO1660
7RANGER WOOD SMM.CIARROCCHI1660
8PENSIERO ADRIMA.PARUSSATI1660
9SHOWGIRLE.MASOERO1660
10VICKY ROCSIM.MOLLO1660
11SISCO GANV.LANZAFAME1660
12ROTARY CLUBC.PISCUOGLIO1660
Corsa: 3) III-16.25-PR. FERLITIX E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIOLET AND GLORYD.CUGLINI1660
2VELOX MAILE.BALDI1660
3URASIA TABM.STEFANI1660
4UNTOUCHABLE LGA.GREPPI1660
5VORTICE D`AMOREA.DI NARDO1660
6VALLE DEI GREPPIR.PEZZATINI1660
7VALZER DEI DALTRIMAU.VISCO1660
8VELEZ D`AGHIR.ANDREGHETTI1660
9UBI DEL BRENTAB.CONGIU1660
10VALLOMBRETTAN.BORTOLOTTI1660
Corsa: 4) IV-16.55-PR. ISEMBURG EFFE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZIPPO STARLIGHTN.BORTOLOTTI1660
2ZAR PARLANTER.ANDREGHETTI1660
3ZAMBIA OPR.PEZZATINI1660
4ZOE BSMAS.BIAGINI1660
5ZAIRA DVSA.GREPPI1660
6ZEISS DEI GREPPIF.VIRZI`1660
7ZUBA FONTE.BALDI1660
8ZERO GIULIAB.CONGIU1660
9ZEPHIRM.STEFANI1660
10ZURICO MAILV.P.DELL`ANNUNZIATA1660
11ZAX CLUBE.H.BONDO1660
12ZUCCHERO SERED.CANGIANO1660
13FRANCESCO RUFFOA.DI NARDO1660
Corsa: 5) V-17.25-PR. NOEL E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ASTERIX GRIFA.GREPPI1660
2ALTAIRE.BALDI1660
A
3APHRODITE BIM.BARBINI1660
4AMERIQUE CLEMARR.ANDREGHETTI1660
5ARES GARA.DI NARDO1660
6AMBER TRIOM.STEFANI1660
7ALESSANDRA LUXR.PEZZATINI1660
8ALDEBARANST.BALDI1660
A
9ARNOLD CUPV.P.DELL`ANNUNZIATA1660
Corsa: 6) VI-18.00-PR. EVURBANO E.12.100 CATEGORIA C-B M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ROUEN PESTE TFTLOR.BALDI1660
2TATANKA CUPR.ANDREGHETTI1660
3OLIVER KOSMOSD.CUGLINI1660
4SAIMON BARBOIE.OSSANI1660
5SAIANO LODE.MONI1660
6UNITED ROCV.P.DELL`ANNUNZIATA1660
7RAISSA SERED.CANGIANO1660
8TWILIGHT LUXR.PEZZATINI1660
9TANTALIOA.DI NARDO1660
Corsa: 7) VII-18.35-PR. DARFO SOL E.8.800 CAT.G/FE/D NAST M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SILAO DELLA BUZIAA.HALILAJ2060
2TROY BONESTI.A.GABOR2060
3VENTO D`ESTATEM.BASILE2060
4VANDINAN.BORTOLOTTI2060
5ULTIMO LORDA.GREPPI2060
6UNE EMOTION GARS.CLEMENTONI2060
7NEROSUBIANCO ATCE.VAIRANI2060
8URLA DEL VENTOB.CONGIU2080
9TRIVET CASHE.BALDI2080
10SRI LANKADAN.QUARNETI2080
11VIVACE BARGALA.VELOTTI2080
12TOM FORD BIV.P.DELL`ANNUNZIATA2080
13TIMASTF.VIRZI`2080
14URSULA TRIOM.STEFANI2080
15VITTORIA MARKD.CUGLINI2080
16RUBACUORI ALCAD.CANGIANO2080
17SUPER OPE.MONI2080
18SINGER DEL RONCOA.DI NARDO2100