DATA: 16/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Foggia

Corsa: 1) I-15.15-PR. SANTAROSA E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARGO JETG.CAPASSO1600
A
2AUTORITA` GRIMGEN.AMITRANO1600
3AVVOLTOIO JETG.IMMOBILE1600
A
4AGASSI GRIFA.CASTALDO1600
5ANGELICOFR.TUFANO 911600
6AMARO JETR.GALLUCCI1600
A
7ATTELOIV SANGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
8ANDREAGALGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR1600
9ATTENTION OPV.LUONGO1600
10ARMONIE OPG.DI NARDO1600
Corsa: 2) II-15.45-PR. SFOGLIATELLA C.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALBINA VERYNICEG.LOMBARDO JR1600
2ARGENTINA JETNON PARTENTE1600
3ANTHONY TOPGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR1600
4AZZURRA GRIFG.CAPASSO1600
5ARTEMISIA RABFR.TUFANO 911600
6ARES LLR.FORINO1600
7ABOLINDER SANV.LUONGO1600
8ANTONIO LEONEG.DI NARDO1600
9ABBADIAR.GALLUCCI1600
10ALHAMBRAG.CUSIMANO1600
11AMALIA SHEBACOS.FIORE1600
Corsa: 3) III-16.15-PR. ZEPPOLA C.NAZ. E.4.400 COND.GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEFIRO MOONL.CURATO1600
2ZINA JETL.FARINA JR1600
3ZEUS DVSG.ABAGNALE1600
4ZOLDER ASELENA VILLANI1600
5ZOS SLIDE SMA.SORRENTINO1600
6ZOLFERINO JETG.CIRILLO1600
7ZEUDI ARAYAIOLANDA IANNACO1600
8ZENTERAPY JETFIL.GALLO1600
9ZAZA STARLIGHTC.CICCARELLI1600
Corsa: 4) IV-16.45-PR. PASTIERA C.NAZ. E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAR STECCAGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
2ZAGABRIA SANA.SILVESTRO1600
3ZALONE JETS.BORRINO SR1600
4ZAPATERO GIEGIR.GALLUCCI1600
5ZE PEQUENO LONSL.CUOZZO1600
6ZEUS INDALG.LOMBARDO JR1600
7ZENITH OROG.DI NARDO1600
8ZELINDA JACKF.MARANGI1600
9ZUFFOLO JETR.FORINO1600
10ZETA TAVC.MAIONE1600
11ZIRAH JETV.LUONGO1600
12ZINNIAGALGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR1600
13ZARA DEL SILEFR.TUFANO 911600
Corsa: 5) V-17.15-PR. ZUPPA INGLESE C.NAZ. E.2.750 CATEGORIA G M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RIGHT WAY LFU.DI VINCENZO2060
2UNICO GIA SHEBACOS.FIORE2060
3TIME KRONOSG.DI NARDO2060
4UCONWAYR.FORINO2060
5VAN BASTEN REGALG.IMMOBILE2060
6THANK YOUG.CUSIMANO2060
7SUMMERTIME GRIFGEN.AMITRANO2060
8VADUZ CANFL.CUOZZO2060
9STAR DE GLATIGNE`GR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
10UGOLAGEN.CASOLARI (A)2060
11URAGANO PIZZGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR2060
12ULISSE DOCR.GALLUCCI2060
13VICTOR BREEDV.LUONGO2060
14PEDRO MACS.BORRINO SR2060
Corsa: 6) VI-17.45-PR. BABA' C.NAZ. E.4.180 CATEGORIA F M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UTE DI MELETROG.DI NARDO1600
2PUTIN DI CELOM.DE VIVO1600
3TUONO CAFV.LUONGO1600
4SCARLET LUXM.ROTUNDI1600
5UPPER JETFR.TUFANO 911600
6VERY STRONG PARANG.BUOMPANE1600
7REYNOLD ALLEZR.FORINO1600
8UNGAROI.FIERRO1600
9UBI EKC.MAIONE1600
10VICENTE CALDERONG.CUSIMANO1600
Corsa: 7) VII-18.20-PR. STRUFFOLI C.NAZ. E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UISCHY SANNON PARTENTE1600
2UMIKAS.BORRINO SR1600
3TENEBRA RALF.MARANGI1600
4UOLLAS PREDG.DI NARDO1600
5UBERA SFC.MAIONE1600
6VINCY D`ORGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR1600
7TENNESSEE MNCOS.FIORE1600
8VOODOO DEI GREPPIGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
9THIAGO D`ETEL.CUOZZO1600
10TORRE DA MEDAG.CUSIMANO1600
11UTHOPIA MENL.CURATO1600