DATA: 16/11/2020 IPPODROMO: Bologna

Corsa: 1) I-14.30-PR. RICHARD CR E.8.800 M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TOUCHEE BIA.GREPPI1660
2TRITONE LADYF.VIRZI'1660
3TISSERAND BIB.CONGIU1660
4TRILLY GUALR.VECCHIONE1660
5TOP MODEL ZSA.FAROLFI1660
6TIPIKA D'AGHIG.CASSANI1660
7TACOSM.MONTI1660
Corsa: 2) II-14.55-PR. AGINERA - TR.CRI E.4.400 GEN.PR.CAT.G F M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1PALLADIPELO ATCM.VARSORI1660
2LUCIO DI JESOLOA.DEVIDE'1660
3PINKERTONG.MAGONARA1660
4IVORY SPEEDL.PASQUALINI1660
5PEARL GRIMM.ZACCHERINI1660
6PANTHER NORGIU.RIZZO1660
7OLLYWOOD BANKP.MAZZIERI1660
8PABLO GRIFC.BALLOTTA1660
9NICOL GRADM.GRADI1660
10MITHICAL GRIFA.ORLANDI GD1660
11ORZUELOP.ROMANO1660
12NINJA RIZR.TRIVISONNO1660
Corsa: 3) III-15.20-PR. PRINZ LUC E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TI AMO PETITM.BARBINI1660
2TOMORROW ZSA.FAROLFI1660
3THOR DEI VENTIR.VECCHIONE1660
4TAKE A CHANCEM.CHELI1660
5TEMPESTA LUXA.GREPPI1660
6TYRONE DI PIPPOA.GOCCIADORO1660
7TIFFANY EFFEB.CONGIU1660
8TWILIGHTA.BENELLI1660
Corsa: 4) IV-15.45-PR. GHILBERENT E.2.750 RECL. M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RUBLO DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI1660
2RIO DI ROBERTOA.FAROLFI1660
3REMO DI PIAGGIAN.SALACONE1660
4REA VALMM.BASILE1660
5ROBINIA DI CASEIA.HALILAJ (A)1660
6RUNARAM.CHELI1660
7ROMMIPULMASS.VISCO1660
8RAGGIODISOLE BIGIB.CONGIU1660
9RENEGADE PRAVC.BELLADONNA1660
Corsa: 5) V-16.10-PR. URABO BLUE E.3.300 RECL. M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SETA PURA SPINE.OSSANI1660
2SANTA MONICA DVSR.VECCHIONE1660
3SHADE BALDINIA.GOCCIADORO1660
4STAR LINNYM.CHELI1660
5SUMMER BANKG.CASSANI1660
6SABRIMARA.BIGLIARDI1660
7SPEEDY MUTTLEYB.CONGIU1660
8SOGNO DEGLI ULIVILOR.BORTOLOTTI (A)1660
9SERENDIPITYN.SALACONE1660
10SIMPLE PHOTOA.GREPPI1660
Corsa: 6) VI-16.40-PR. RED OF OST E.13.200 CAT.E D C B A M.2060 NASTRI (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1NAPOLEONE LANSA.GOCCIADORO2060
2PRODIGIOS.VALENTINO2060
3POLPETTINER.VECCHIONE2060
4MASTRO LOLLOA.GREPPI2060
5MARAJAM.BASILE2060
6POWER TREBM.CHELI2060
7PANTHEA CLUBG.NUVOLETTA2060
8NOBLE NORD FROA.FAROLFI2100
Corsa: 7) VII-17.05-PR. ENGIE PRAD E.7.700 M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SIGANT PRAVA.GREPPI1660
2SPEED EFFEPI.BEZZECCHI1660
3SAETTA DEI VENTIR.VECCHIONE1660
4SEPPIAMASS.CASTALDO1660
5SORRISO DEGLI DEIR.HALLER1660
6SO NICE BIA.BIGLIARDI1660
7SHOW TIME MOONA.GOCCIADORO1660
8SIRIO DI ALBAA.FAROLFI1660
Corsa: 8) VIII-17.35-PR. FOCUS SOL E.6.600 M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RUBENS GRADR.GRADI1660
2RINA DA PISAM.BARBINI1660
3REAL THINGF.VIRZI'1660
4RICHARD ZSA.PIEROPAN1660
5REGENSBOURGS.VALENTINO1660
6RUBINO DEGLI DEIR.HALLER1660
7RIOMURTASM.CHELI1660
8RADENSKA D'AGHIG.CASSANI1660
9ROMANZA FONTA.GOCCIADORO1660
10ROSSI DREAMR.VECCHIONE1660