DATA: 17/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Milano

Corsa: 1) I-15.15-PR. LOOK MP E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2250 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ATOLLO DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI2250
2GARBO DE RETZL.SCHETTINO2250
3ANCELOTTI EFFEA.DI NARDO2250
4ARES EKR.VECCHIONE2250
5APPLE TIMEMASS.CASTALDO2250
6ABBYS WISE ASSANTO MOLLO2250
Corsa: 2) II-15.50-PR. FLOREL GAR E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZODIAK SISANTO MOLLO1650
2ZANZIBAR DI GRANAC.RECUPERO1650
3ZENITH POWERV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1650
A
4ZEMAN BINIM.GUASTI1650
5ZIGOLO VGLR.VECCHIONE1650
6ZORRO WINDE.HANSEN BONDO1650
A
Corsa: 3) III-16.15-PR. ZENITH GAR E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VICTORY CARM.LETTIERI1650
2VICKY CUPA.DI NARDO1650
3OTTO BROOKE BARE.LOCCISANO1650
4RILKE LAUMARM.GALEAZZI1650
5UNUK BII.PETRONELLI1650
6SAUVAGE ROCF.MARTINELLI1650
7ROLLER ROCL.BESANA1650
Corsa: 4) IV-16.45-PR. MAIGRET BI - TR DELLE REGION E.5.060 RECL.NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIOLAF.MARCHINO1650
2SPEEDY FEZM.SCARTON1650
3SENATOR ROCS.MANZATO1650
4ULISSE ANSD.BOSIA1650
5STAR DI GIRIFALCOMAR.CASTALDO1670
6RAMSESA.FOGLIATA1670
Corsa: 5) V-17.10-PR. DOUBLE GAR E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TCHIN TCHINA.DI NARDO1650
2UTOUGHI GRIFL.PANUNZIO1650
3UNGHERIA BLONDEI.PETRONELLI1650
4STRATOCASTERR.VECCHIONE1650
5UILGRIMF.MARTINELLI1650
6ELABELLA DU MONTE.LOCCISANO1650
7UBALDO JETMASS.CASTALDO1650
Corsa: 6) VI-17.40-PR. ATLANTIS GAR E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1650 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ANGEL CASHM.GALEAZZI1650
2AVIANO JETE.LOCCISANO1650
3AVENIDA DI RUGGIR.VECCHIONE1650
4APOLLO EFFEA.DI NARDO1650
5ANNETTE DEL SAUROM.RACCA1650
6AZTECO DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI1650
7ARANCIA JETE.HANSEN BONDO1650
B
8AQUILEIA JETF.MARTINELLI1650
9ALFA WISE ASP.GUBELLINI1650
B
Corsa: 7) VII-18.15-PR. GENGIS FANS E.5.060 COND.NASTRI M.2700 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SANSONE FERMMAS. MONTE2700
2VENTO DEL PINOR.VECCHIONE2700
3URNIANOMASS.CASTALDO2700
4VITA BREEDA.DI NARDO2700
5VICKY GRIFM.ANGELETTI2700
6TOPKAPIE.LOCCISANO2720
7VORTEX VAL.BESANA2720
8UNOICSDUE GNAFA`P.GUBELLINI2720
9RENE` D`ORIOF.MARTINELLI2720