DATA: 17/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Napoli

Corsa: 1) I-15.05-PR. SCALA QUARANTA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ADRENALINE GOM.DI FRANCIA2100
2AMERICANWINNERFASFR.TUFANO 912100
3ATHENA PETUG.LOMBARDO JR2100
4A SEXYQUEEN PARA.CASTALDO2100
5ASPROMONTE JETR.PALOMBA2100
6ANABY PANGEN.AMITRANO2100
7GOETMALS DUSSACM.MINOPOLI JR2100
8ANTONIA CHUCK SMV.LUONGO2100
9ATHENA LLR.FORINO2100
10ATOLLOGALM.ALBERICO2100
11ADA GRACEG.DI NARDO2100
12AMERICA TRUPPOL.CUOZZO2100
13ARGENTO JETV.D`ALESSANDRO JR2100
14AMIRA JACKL.PANICO2100
15AKENATON GARM. DI MURO2100
Corsa: 2) II-15.35-PR. BRISCOLA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VALZER SPINV.D`ALESSANDRO2100
2UDINI` GAMSANT.ESPOSITO 902100
3VIERI DANY GRIFV.LUONGO2100
4URBI ET ORBI JETC.MAIONE2100
5VIRDIS EFFEGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2100
6VALBONDIONE LUISM.MINOPOLI JR2100
7VIRTUOSO LUISG.DI NARDO2100
Corsa: 3) III-16.05-PR. POKER E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ABBEY STREETU.DI VINCENZO1600
2AFRICA WISE ASG.LOMBARDO JR1600
3ANNA MARIA ITALIALOR.BALDI1600
4AURAA.SIMIOLI1600
5AZURE FERMM.MINOPOLI JR1600
6AMELIE MABELM.DI FRANCIA1600
7ARIIS JETV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
8AMBRA FORESTR.PALOMBA1600
9ARIO`C.MAIONE1600
10ATENA OPV.LUONGO1600
Corsa: 4) IV-16.30-PR. SETTE E MEZZO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOE MORGANAG.DI NARDO1600
2ZINNALOR DEL SILEE.A.MAISTO1600
3ZEN PAL FERMG.LOMBARDO JR1600
4ZOREVER CC SMV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
5ZAMBEZIAV.LUONGO1600
6ZORAYA GRADL.PANICO1600
7ZOE SMC.MAIONE1600
8ZARINA WFM.MINOPOLI JR1600
9ZEUS GROUPGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
10ZAR DANY GRIFANT.ESPOSITO 901600
11ZENZERO GRIFR.PALOMBA1600
Corsa: 5) V-17.00-PR. GIOCHI DI CARTE E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AIRBAG SANR.FORINO1600
2ARGENTOVIVOM.MINOPOLI JR1600
3AMORE BELLOG.DI NARDO1600
4AMOUR A BELLEV.LUONGO1600
A
5ALGERIA JETG.IMMOBILE1600
6AMPIA MEDE SMV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
7AXEL DEGLI ULIVIG.TUTINO1600
A
Corsa: 6) VI-17.30-PR. BURRACO -II TRIS- E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TUONO FEZS.MUSCOLINI1600
2TINA TURNER EFFEANTONIO. MANGIONE1600
3TACOPERR.LAMBERTI1600
4VAINA.SIMIOLI1600
5VELVET DANYF.IACOLARE1600
6TANGO BARL.FARINA JR1600
7VERY DI CELOANT.MELISSA1600
8VEDETTE DEL RONCOI.AMODIO1600
9VEGAS CLOUDLETM.IACCARINO1600
10TOREADOR GIFONTL.CALABRESE1600
11URSINIOG.POLVERINO1600
12VILLAZM.PANICO1600
Corsa: 7) VII-18.00-PR. CANASTA E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VAIRINALDON ONGIF.CASILLO (A)1600
2VIGOR DELLE SELVEC.MAIONE1600
3URAGANO JETV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
4UNA BIGI KINGG.LOMBARDO JR1600
5VIDESUTALTA AMNISG.LUONGO1600
6UISTITI JETGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
7URBINA JETG.DI NARDO1600
8VIDEALE FASR.FORINO1600
9ULTRASUONO RALP.MATTERA JR1600
10VIONEMARL.PANICO1600
11VOILALETIZC.CIOTOLA1600
12VOLERE VOLARE LLANT.ESPOSITO 901600
13VESNA D`AGHIV.LUONGO1600
14UPSIDE OPF.MINOPOLI1600
15ULTIMATE WARRIORL.CUOZZO1600
16UNION WISE ASG.SAGGIOMO1600
Corsa: 8) VIII-18.25-PR. BRIDGE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SCOIATTOLO GIULIAGEN.AMITRANO2060
2TONIGHT LUXR.PALOMBA2060
3TONY PRIDEG.IMMOBILE2060
4TUONO GIGANTE TORGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR2060
5TOLSTOI DEL NORDR.FORINO2060
6SHARON`S TREBV.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
7SATURNIA LUISG.DI NARDO2060
8TIBERIO ROCC.CIOTOLA2060
9TOP MODEL PARL.PANICO2080
10SANTOS WFG.RICCIO2080
11TEMIBILE OKE.A.MAISTO2080