DATA: 18/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Aversa

Corsa: 1) I-15.30-PR. MURANO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ATENA RISAIA TRGFR.PALOMBA1660
2ACHITA JACKL.PANICO1660
3ABRACADABRA GARR.GALLUCCI1660
4ANTELAO JETG.IMMOBILE1660
A
5ARMANDO MARADONAGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1660
6AMILCARE DIMARGEN.AMITRANO1660
7ALLODOLA JETG.LOMBARDO JR1660
8A BUG`S LIFEMZ.PELLEGRINO1660
9ARGENTARIO JETC.BELLUOMO1660
A
10ALENA D`AMOREL.CUOZZO1660
Corsa: 2) II-16.00-PR. MESTRE E.4.180 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZURIGOS.SORIA1660
2ZUCCHINA JETFIL.ESPOSITO1660
3ZAGABRIA SANP.DONADIO1660
4ZACK AXEG.PADUANO1660
5ZETA CRILR.LAMBERTI1660
6ZACK OPP.LUONGO1660
7ZERBINO JETS.CALISE1660
8ZERU FONTG.ABAGNALE1660
9ZARIBA MATIL.CALABRESE1660
10ZIP DEI GREPPIM.IMMOBILE1660
11ZIRAH JETF.IACCARINO1660
Corsa: 3) III-16.30-PR. P.ZZA SAN MARCO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ASHILD DI MELETROR.PALOMBA1660
2ARMONICA LANSE.A.MAISTO1660
3ALBINA CAFR.FORINO1660
4ANTONIO BOCCINOL.SIDDI1660
5ALCATRAZ FIG.LOMBARDO JR1660
6ALBIOL FILMONTL.CUOZZO1660
7ALBATROS LJI.FIERRO1660
8ACHILLE PREDGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1660
Corsa: 4) IV-17.05-PR. CANAL GRANDE E.4.180 CAT. F M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RED HALL SMR.GALLUCCI2060
2RIVALE D`AMOREGIOV.D`ALESSANDRO2060
3RISING NEW STARMZ.PELLEGRINO2060
4TATU`G.RICCIO2060
5SMART LA SOLGEN.AMITRANO2060
6TUONO CROSGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
7SINDALG.LOMBARDO JR2060
8SANTIAGO DI CELOM.DE VIVO2060
9PABLO DI JESOLOC.MAIONE2060
10ORLAN DECHIARIA.IMPRODA2060
11RICHTER DEL RONCOF.MINOPOLI2060
12THIAGO MTTR.PALOMBA2060
Corsa: 5) V-17.40-PR. VENEZIA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEUS BOCCINOL.SIDDI2060
2ZAIRA DANIELA.IMPRODA2060
3ZAMIRA LUISC.BELLUOMO2060
4ZUCCO JETE.A.MAISTO2060
5ZENO EGRALGEN.AMITRANO2060
6ZOCCOLO JETR.GALLUCCI2060
7ZIBELLINO ABYGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2060
8ZIMARIAL.CUOZZO2060
9ZOOKA DEL SILER.PALOMBA2060
Corsa: 6) VI-18.15-PR. PONTE DEI SOSPIRI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VAMPIRASSU.DI VINCENZO1660
2VERDINO JETE.VILLANI1660
3UDINI` JOYC.PALOMBA1660
4UTILE OPI.FIERRO1660
5VINICIO MAILD.LUONGO1660
6VASCO MEDE SMA.IMPRODA1660
7VINAIGRETTE FONTG.LOMBARDO JR1660
8VERITA` BYBOM.ORLANDO1660
9URBANIAG.RICCIO1660
10VINCENT AND GLORYC.DE CRISTOFARO1660
11VAN GOGH SMR.GALLUCCI1660
Corsa: 7) VII-18.45-PR. CAORLE E.2.750 CAT. G M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1URANIA D`ASOLOG.LOMBARDO JR1660
2OXYGEN DANYG.DESCHI1660
3OPINION LEADERR.PALOMBA1660
4VISCO JETGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1660
5LEONE LASERGAET.SOMMA1660
6VICTORY POWERGEN.AMITRANO1660
7TOSCA DEL RIOR.GALLUCCI1660
8TENEBROSO SPING.IMMOBILE1660
9RIGHT WAY LFA.SILVESTRO1660
10SICILIA BIOL.CUOZZO1660
11ROI DE COEURL.SIDDI1660
12VILLARIU.DI VINCENZO1660
13UVAL DI ETRIAA.CASTALDO1660