DATA: 18/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Modena

Corsa: 1) I-14.25-PR. TROTTOITALIA.COM E.3.410 CAT. G GENTL M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SISCO GANA.NUNZIATA1600
2TAIKONP.MAZZIERI1600
3UMA THURMANM.ZANICHELLI1600
A
4ULISSE TREBI`L.PASQUALINI1600
5TITANIO BALDINIC.BALLOTTA1600
6TENORDELUNR.DAMI1600
7VERGNACCO JETD.MAGNANI1600
8SER GITIP.ROMANO1600
A
Corsa: 2) II-14.55-PR. PRESTIGE ALIEN E.7.700 CONDIZ-FEMMINE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ASTRONAUT HORSER.VECCHIONE1600
2ALLUREE.BELLEI1600
3ARRIVA MAMMAS.MIRAGLIA1600
4ANIAA.FAROLFI1600
5A TESTA ALTA DAR.ANDREGHETTI1600
6AIDA CAPARA.DI NARDO1600
7AMANDA LEARANT. ROMA1600
8ANNETTA EFFEP.LEONI1600
9PALM CAYA.GREPPI1600
10ARIEL TORV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1600
11AVVENTURA TARG.D`AMBRUOSO1600
12ACHILLEA JETB.CONGIU1600
Corsa: 3) III-15.25-PR. PRESTIGE EVOLUTION E.4.180 CAT. F PROF M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TOMORROW STELLAA.GREPPI1600
2SHARIF DEI RUMG.D`AMBRUOSO1600
3VIPER PINKR.ANDREGHETTI1600
4TILDE SPRITZM.PISTONE1600
5VIS RODV.TORRENTE1600
6VANTO OPE.MONI1600
7UGANEO JETD.NUTI1600
8UBICO CASTENADAE.BELLEI1600
9SENNA TRIOM.STEFANI1600
Corsa: 4) IV-15.55-PR. PRESTIGE SPYDER E.4.620 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1FANTASTIC AMOURA.FAROLFI1600
B
2ZAHIDAN BESTV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1600
3ZELK OLMA.AMORIELLO1600
4ZANCOPE`A.DI NARDO1600
5ZAIRA DELLE SELVEMAU.VISCO PATURZO1600
6ZAMBLA ALTAM.STEFANI1600
B
7ZORRO CAPARR.VECCHIONE1600
8ZONDA BULLG.MARANI1600
9ZENZS.MIRAGLIA1600
10ZOLLY GRIFE.BALDI1600
11ZAPOTEC DEL FALCOA.GREPPI1600
12RIVENE.BELLEI1600
13ZAGREB ASR.ANDREGHETTI1600
Corsa: 5) V-16.25-PR. PRESTIGE COBRA E.5.720 CON-NASTRI PARI M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZICOR.VECCHIONE2080
2ZENYATIA LUXA.DI NARDO2080
3ZALABAR MENA.FONTE2080
4ZANTE TRIOM.STEFANI2080
5ZETA DELLE COSTES.MIRAGLIA2080
6ZICO BYE BYEV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT2080
7ZEMELLINOR.ANDREGHETTI2080
8ZOLA` DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI2080
Corsa: 6) VI-16.55-PR. CARLO CACCIARI FILLY E.88.000 GRUPPO 2 M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALLEGRA WFNON PARTENTE1600
C
2AMBRA GRIFR.ANDREGHETTI1600
3ARTEMIDE ZACKM.PISTONE1600
4ARIALA CASH SMR.VECCHIONE1600
5AUDREY EFFEA.FAROLFI1600
6ALOUETTEE.BALDI1600
7AMELIE KYU BARNON PARTENTE1600
8ANASTASIA TRIOM.STEFANI1600
9A SEXYGIRL PARNON PARTENTE1600
10ALL WISE ASE.BELLEI1600
11ANTRACITE JETSAV.GALLO1600
12ARROW WFNON PARTENTE1600
C
13ANITA SPRITZA.GREPPI1600
14ARNAS CAME.HANSEN BONDO1600
Corsa: 7) VII-17.25-PR. PRESTIGE SULKY & WHEELS E.9.900 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALICE TRIOM.STEFANI1600
2ALOHA BIE.BALDI1600
3ALTASETA DEL PINORENE` LEGATI1600
4ATTALOM.LOVERA1600
5ARIZONA JETR.ANDREGHETTI1600
6ALEX OPE.MONI1600
7ANGELINA BARA.DI NARDO1600
8AL PACINO TREBE.BELLEI1600
Corsa: 8) VIII-17.55-PR. TITO GIOVANARDI-TR.G.GHITTON E.154.000 GRUPPO 1 M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ANITA ROCV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT2080
E
2ANTONY LEONEG.DI NARDO2080
3ANANAS JETV. VILLANI2080
4AL CAPONE STECCAG.P.MINNUCCI2080
5ALADIN EFFEA.DI NARDO2080
D
6AYRTON TREBA.FAROLFI2080
D
7ADLER CUPSANTO MOLLO2080
8ALCIDE ROCF.ROCCA2080
E
9ADELANTEM.SMORGON2080
10ALCHEMIST BINON PARTENTE2080
11ARISTOTELE LASERSAV.GALLO2080
12AMBER PRADR.VECCHIONE2080
13ALBATROS JOYRENE` LEGATI2080
14ALEANDRO ZSM.STEFANI2080
Corsa: 9) IX-18.25-PR. PRESTIGE INFINITY E.6.600 F-E-D NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1POWER TREBG.D`AMBRUOSO2080
2SHAKIRA MAIOA.FONTE2080
3URLA DEL VENTOR.ANDREGHETTI2080
4URICUSSA.DI NARDO2080
5VOLPELLIE.MONI2080
6NALDO BENALV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT2080
7VALPICETTO JETA.GREPPI2080
8MEDOLLAS.MIRAGLIA2080
9VICTORY RU TREBI`R.VECCHIONE2100
10VINCENT TRIOM.STEFANI2100