DATA: 19/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Montecatini

Corsa: 1) I-15.30-PR. BUMERIO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARKANA OF NANDOO.ORLANDI1640
2AFRICA DEI GREPPIN.DEL ROSSO1640
3ASSIA DEI GREPPIV.P.MANGO1640
4AKILAB DREIA.VANNUCCI1640
5AREXE.MONI1640
6ASPRAMARE AMAD.NUTI1640
7AURORA SHOWM.VOLPATO1640
8ANTARES FBT.DI LORENZO1640
9AMNERIS BIM.BISELLO1640
10ALL OF HOSTA.MURETTI1640
Corsa: 2) II-16.05-PR. AGHIRESU E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARMIDA FBT.DI LORENZO1640
2AWAKEA.MURETTI1640
3ALLISON OPS.CAPENTI1640
4ASSUAN AND GLORYA.SHMIDRA1640
5ALFREDR.BIAGINI1640
6AIWA OSS.LEVACOVICH1640
7ALVARO SOLERA.BAVERESI1640
8ALEX PIACQUA COLA.VELOTTI1640
9ADELASIAV.P.MANGO1640
10ANNA DEI RONCHIFEL.FACCI1640
11AGUERO DEI GREPPIA.VANNUCCI1640
12AIACE RABV.CASTIGLIA1640
Corsa: 3) III-16.35-PR. GLINIZ E.2.750 RECL.4000 M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIENTO DEL SURN.DEL ROSSO1640
2VEGA DEL RONCOM.ANGELONI1640
3VITTORIO JETD.ORSINI1640
4TAYRON GRADM.GRADI1640
A
5PLUTONIO OMF.ACCORINTI1640
6SILVERSTARFIERR.DAMI1640
7PER BIBIR.BARSI1640
8VICTOR POLET SIG.GNOFFO1640
9UGANDA DEI GREPPIS.QUERCI1640
10VICTORY GRADS.GORI1640
A
Corsa: 4) IV-17.05-PR. SOBERANIA E.4.180 CAT.F M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SOGNATORE ADRIA.GJONI1640
2SIOUX DEI GREPPIA.BAVERESI1640
3UMBERTO MATTOA.VANNUCCI1640
4VIDAL TAVMAN.MATTEINI1640
5US AND THEMV.CASTIGLIA1640
6SHAGHYFR.FACCI1640
7URLA DEL RONCOFEL.FACCI1640
8TROGONE JETM.VOLPATO1640
Corsa: 5) V-17.35-PR. TOP THE GAN E.5.060 CAT.G-E M.2040 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RISK BIEFFEM.GRADI2040
2TATION CUP SMM.BRESSAN2040
3TIBET DEI GREPPIS.QUERCI2040
4VICO DEL RONCOL.PANTAROTTO2060
5USTINOV DE MILLEN.DEL ROSSO2060
6SALSA PICCANTED.DELLA MAGGIORE2060
7NOODLES BIEFFEF.ACCORINTI2060
8URBE DEL RONCOM.ANGELONI2060
Corsa: 6) VI-18.05-PR. MAJER ART E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZIBI BIT.DI LORENZO2040
2ZAGARA DI MAZVALLA.VANNUCCI2040
3ZEFANINAO.ORLANDI2040
B
4ZETA DEI VENTIR.PICCHI2040
B
5ZARAPHOTO GIOVA.GJONI2040
6ZEISS DEI GREPPIR.BIAGINI2040
7ZEUDY MASKL.GUIDI2060
8ZERLINA DEL RONCOFEL.FACCI2060
Corsa: 7) VII-18.35-PR. COIS CAF E.4.180 RECL.8000 M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEILA MJS.LEVACOVICH1640
2ZARINA D`AMOREE.MONI1640
3ZORYGALA.MURETTI1640
4ZAGARA DEI GREPPIN.DEL ROSSO1640
5ZILDJIANM.VOLPATO1640
6ZAGO RISAIA TRGFV.P.MANGO1640
7ZAPIRO LA SOLA.SHMIDRA1640