DATA: 19/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Modena

Corsa: 1) I-14.20-PR. OWEN CR E.4.180 CAT.F GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RUBLO DEI GREPPIV.MINIERO1600
2SOCRATE BENALM.BECCI1600
3RADARS.MASON1600
4TRIGLAVA.NUNZIATA1600
5URANO CUPG.DI VENTI1600
6ULENA GUALM.CANALI1600
7ROGGIA RLJ.POMPA1600
8PEDRO ALMODOVARS.MANZATO1600
9TOMOS D`AGHIA.ORLANDI GD1600
Corsa: 2) II-14.50-PR. TIMONE EK E.11.000 CON-PROF-NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAREVIC BLESSEDR.VECCHIONE2080
2ZEBU` WFR.ANDREGHETTI2080
3ZODIACO MATTOA.GREPPI2080
4ZOELLOM.LOVERA2080
5ZERO DI PIPPOA.GUZZINATI2080
6ZERO VELTRIM.STEFANI2080
7ZARBON DEL SILEE.BELLEI2080
8ZENIT DEL DUOMOA.FAROLFI2080
Corsa: 3) III-15.20-PR. URLO DEI VENTI E.13.200 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ABANO CISG.TARGHETTA1600
2ANGELA CAFA.GOCCIADORO1600
3ARES DEL RONCOR.VECCHIONE1600
4AU REVOIRE FONTA.GREPPI1600
5ASTRIT TRIOM.STEFANI1600
6GIULIANOVA -F-A.FAROLFI1600
Corsa: 4) IV-15.50-PR. BRILLANTISSIME E.10.010 CAT. C PROF M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UNIQUE REKA.GOCCIADORO1600
2ORIENT HORSESANTO MOLLO1600
3TATANKA OPR.PEZZATINI1600
4URAMAKI LUXA.GUZZINATI1600
5TARIME.BELLEI1600
6VICTOR TRIOM.STEFANI1600
7OSCAR BENALV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1600
8VANVITELLIR.VECCHIONE1600
9UNIVERSO D`AMOREA.FAROLFI1600
10VOYAGER GRIFG.P.MINNUCCI1600
Corsa: 5) V-16.20-PR. RADIOFRECCIA FI E.8.800 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ACACIA OB FERMA.GUZZINATI1600
2APPIALOR.BALDI1600
3ARABICAM.PISTONE1600
4ANTONIETTA AMAR.VECCHIONE1600
5ASIA JETB.GOOP1600
6AVRILVINGTUN CAMR.ANDREGHETTI1600
7ALPAGO WFE.BELLEI1600
Corsa: 6) VI-16.50-PR. UNIONE EUROPEA E.407.000 GRUPPO 1 M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZLATANG.P.MINNUCCI2080
2ZEFIR GARM.MINOPOLI JR2080
3ZABUL FIA.FAROLFI2080
4ZIDANE GRIFA.GOCCIADORO2080
5ZACON GIOR.VECCHIONE2080
6ZARENNE FASV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT2080
7FACE TIME BOURBONB.GOOP2080
8ZE` MARIARENE` LEGATI2080
9ZIOSAURO JETV.D`ALESSANDRO JR2080
10ZILATHA.GUZZINATI2080
11ZIRCONIUME.BELLEI2080
12ZACCARIA BARR.ANDREGHETTI2080
13ZERMATT KEYA.GREPPI2080
Corsa: 7) VII-17.25-PR. VITRUVIO E.13.200 CAT. AB PROF M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TINTOA.GREPPI1600
2THIAGO THREER.ANDREGHETTI1600
3TWILIGHT LUXR.PEZZATINI1600
4UMA D`ASTIF.FERRERO1600
5VALDIVIAA.GUZZINATI1600
6TOSCARELLAE.BELLEI1600
7VISIA SPINA.GOCCIADORO1600
8NOSE GEARE.OSSANI1600
9VANATTAR.VECCHIONE1600
10UNNO DEL DUOMOA.FAROLFI1600
11UGOLINASTSANTO MOLLO1600
Corsa: 8) VIII-18.10-PR. UNIONE EUROPEA FILLY E.88.000 GRUPPO 2 M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZANIAH BIA.GOCCIADORO1600
2ZARINA DANIELM.MINOPOLI JR1600
3ZANZARA FASR.ANDREGHETTI1600
4ZIVA EKR.VECCHIONE1600
A
5ZARINA ROCV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1600
6ZUID AFRIKA JBAYE.BALDI1600
7ZOE GRIF ITALIAM.BARBINI1600
8ZEALAND ASRENE` LEGATI1600
9ZILLAZL.SCHETTINO1600
10ZABRISKIE OKB.GOOP1600
A
11ZANTE LASERW.RUTH1600
12ZETA SPRITZA.FAROLFI1600
13ZOLA BUDDM.STEFANI1600
14ZANELLASANTO MOLLO1600
Corsa: 9) IX-18.40-PR. PRINCESS GRIF E.8.800 CON-PROF-NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TROPICAL SPRINGM.PISTONE2080
2VETTEL OPE.BELLEI2080
3VIOLET VIKR.ANDREGHETTI2080
4VALERIO FONTE.BALDI2080
5VINCENTE RODV.TORRENTE2080
6VINCENT FERMA.FAROLFI2080
7UNABOMBER CUPLO.FAROLFI2080
8TILDE MATIE.OSSANI2080
9UBI JETR.VECCHIONE2100
10UN DE BAYM.LOVERA2100
B
11UTOPIA TRIOM.STEFANI2100
12VODKA BAYA.GUZZINATI2100
B
13VIVIENNE EFFEA.GOCCIADORO2100
14SEVESOB.GOOP2100