DATA: 20/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Siracusa

Corsa: 1) I-15.15-PR. NUMERI 10 E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AURA CLUB MAILA.PECORARO JR.1600
2ALCYONE RABG.PORZIO JR.1600
3AGAPE RABA.DI CHIARA1600
4ALLYSON DI GAIAG.DI NARDO1600
5AGUACATEG.LO VERDE1600
6ANASTASIA GRIFS.CINTURA JR.1600
7ARGOKAML.MESSINEO1600
Corsa: 2) II-15.50-PR. DEL PIERO C.NAZ. E.2.750 RECLAMARE GD M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1MARINER CODEF.P.GIANGUZZA1600
2URANIA GIFARM.PUCCIA1600
A
3OTTAVIO DLM.A.LA PORTA1600
4SOLO GIA.SESSA1600
5TABOR CAFM.GALIOTO1600
6RIGOLETTO RABGAET.CARAVELLO1600
7VIRTUAL VICTORYI.GRASSO1600
8ULTRA CAGEMARP.CUCINOTTA1600
A
9TOSHIBA ASP.D.RUSSO1600
Corsa: 3) III-16.25-PR. RIVERA II TRIS E.5.060 CAT. E M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1USSARINA TRGFM.ZANCA1600
2TAYLER DI PIPPOS.CINTURA JR.1600
3SIMPLY REDL.MESSINEO1600
4TUNDRASTA.DI CHIARA1600
5UFFICIO JETG.LO VERDE1600
6UNICO OPG.DI NARDO1600
7SIL DOWN SLID SMD.DI MAIO1600
8UVAGGIOA.PECORARO JR.1600
9POLLUCE CAFG.VITALE1600
10TIME TAFG.PORZIO JR.1600
Corsa: 4) IV-17.05-PR. PLATINI C.NAZ. E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOE BREEDG.AGNELLO1600
2ZENIT PRAVR.GAMBINO1600
3ZICHEA GVA.DI CHIARA1600
4ZEUS SANL.LA ROSA1600
B
5ZAGAIA JETG.DI NARDO1600
6ZUCCHERAF.LA ROSA JR1600
7ZURI GIFONTS.CINTURA JR.1600
8ZARAFAA.PECORARO JR.1600
9ZAFFIRO GADDG.LO VERDE1600
B
10ZUFFA OPD.DI MAIO1600
Corsa: 5) V-17.40-PR. BAGGIO II TRIS E.2.750 CAT. G GD M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TODO BIENG.PEZZINO1600
2OVER OF CLOUDLETM.CUCINOTTA1600
C
3UNE PASSION PLAYA.SESSA1600
4VICTORIA GRIFP.CUCINOTTA1600
C
5STEVEMCQUEEN TREBR.LO GIUDICE1600
6NADAR NOFS.INGARRA1600
7TEQUILA BUM BUMI.AGNELLO1600
8ROYAL VIKINGM.PUCCIA1600
9ULTRASKAMP.D.RUSSO1600
10REFLEX GRIFF.P.GIANGUZZA1600
11URANIA BIG.MARINO1600
12USSARO MASKM.GALIOTO1600
13TURNER ASM.A.LA PORTA1600
Corsa: 6) VI-18.15-PR. MARADONA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOE GAMSG.VITALE2200
2ZENI` RLA.DI CHIARA2200
3ZIG ZAG BIS.CINTURA JR.2200
4ZORAIDA FONTL.MESSINEO2200
5ZIGANO RABG.LO VERDE2200
6ZAFFIRO GIALG.PORZIO JR.2200
7ZAIRA TRUPPOG.DI NARDO2200
Corsa: 7) VII-18.50-PR. PELE' C.NAZ. E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VOLTAGGIOS.CINTURA JR.2200
2SHERMAN CUBC.LAZZARA2200
3SPIRIT MNG.ZANCA2200
D
4VANESSA TORG.VITALE2200
5UTOPIA JETA.PECORARO JR.2200
6VIS DI GIRIFALCOG.LO VERDE2200
7TOKYO LUXNON PARTENTE2200
8VUITTON FERML.MESSINEO2200
D
9VERY WINDYG.DI NARDO2200
10RAION GVM.ZANCA2200
11UNGARETTI ORSG.PORZIO JR.2200