DATA: 20/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Taranto

Corsa: 1) I-15.30-PR. UNO NESSUNO CENTOIMILA E.5.060 CAT.E-GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SILVA PFR.PALADINI1600
2NERO DE GLORIAF.RESCIO1600
3URBAN COWBOY LGG.SCARANO1600
4THEODORA OPAN. PICCINNI1600
5SMILE WFVIT. FORNARO1600
6ULSTER OPANT. RICCO1600
Corsa: 2) II-16.00-PR. LA DIVINA COMMEDIA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARLI CHUCK SME.MELIS1600
2ABIBAF.MARANGI1600
3ANGELITAM.MELIS1600
4AVATARR.TAMBURRANO1600
5ALAIONER CHIARACOS.FIORE1600
6AMAZING GIRLI.TAMBORRINO1600
7ANNABELA.MARSEGLIA1600
8ARMBRO DUKEG.GALLOSO1600
9ANGEL LIMM. SIBILLA1600
10AVANT OPV.LUONGO1600
11ALLISON PDLS.NEGRO1600
12ATLAS DEI RUMF.FIORE1600
13ALADIN BREEDL. PITARDI1600
14ALL BLACK ERRRECL.DE FILIPPO1600
Corsa: 3) III-16.30-PR. I PROMESSI SPOSI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AVANA SPAVL.MAIORANA1600
2ANITA DI CHIARAM. SIBILLA1600
3ALIA CHUCK SME.MELIS1600
4APACHE TURDAN.ESPOSITO1600
5ALLES FURS LEBENI.TAMBORRINO1600
6ANNABEL MATIF. TORTORELLA1600
7ALRIK DI MELETROV.LUONGO1600
8ANIMAECORE JETM. MANGIAPANE1600
9ARICAR.TAMBURRANO1600
10AFTERCOS.FIORE1600
Corsa: 4) IV-17.00-PR. OPERE ITALIANE E.9.020 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AGLIANICO MDMV.LUONGO2020
2ANCORATU`C.MAIONE2020
3ASTON VIKR.TAMBURRANO2020
4AMALFI JETE.VILLANI2020
5ARDESIOGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR2020
6ARTIDEVINCENZO J. FORNARO2020
7AMERICAN DANTEF.FIORE2020
8AZKABAN FONTL.MESSINEO JR.2020
Corsa: 5) V-17.30-PR. IL FU MATTIA PASCAL E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZANAD JUNIOR CRPI.TAMBORRINO1600
2ZIBALDONE JETGR.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
3ZENO LANSV.LUONGO1600
4ZAR SHEBAL.MAIORANA1600
5ZUCCHERINOM. SIBILLA1600
6ZOEE STARCL.DE FILIPPO1600
7ZINFANDELR.TAMBURRANO1600
8ZOSTER PFGIU. CARAMIA1600
9ZULEJKA VERYNICECOS.FIORE1600
Corsa: 6) VI-18.05-PR. I MALAVOGLIA E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VULCANIANOR.TAMBURRANO1600
2TRILLER BIOM.ESPOSITO1600
3VERY DI CASEICL.DE FILIPPO1600
4VICTORIA SPAVDAN.ESPOSITO1600
5UGOLINO ERREGIU. CARAMIA1600
6UANITA URV.LUONGO1600
7TUDOR DI POGGIOG.PETRAROLI1600
8TOY DI POGGIOG.GALLOSO1600
9VAJAN ZACKF.FIORE1600
10UNICO GIA SHEBACOS.FIORE1600
11TORDINA JETL.MESSINEO JR.1600
Corsa: 7) VII-18.40-PR. IL GATTOPARDO E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.2020 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAR AGAINL. PITARDI2020
2ZAHAR VERYNICEL.MAIORANA2020
3ZANTE DEL RONCOF. TORTORELLA2020
4ZELKORCL.DE FILIPPO2020
5ZAGABRIA TORDAN.ESPOSITO2020
A
6ZORRO ZSL.MESSINEO JR.2020
A
7ZELIE FONTC.MAIONE2020
8ZARRINAR.TAMBURRANO2020
9ZONA PFF. PALADINI2020
10ZAMORA PFE.MELIS2020
11ZUFFA CAPARS.NEGRO2020
12ZEFIRO SMA.MARSEGLIA2020
13ZALIRAF.FIORE2020
14ZULEIKA SMF.MARANGI2020
15ZEFIR MNCOS.FIORE2020
16ZAAHIRA FONTM. MANGIAPANE2020