DATA: 20/06/2018 IPPODROMO: Padova

Corsa: 1) I-16.15-PR. ANTONIO CANOVA E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UMBERTOGA.CORDOVA1640
2SLATAPERT.GAMBINO1640
3PAPRICA COMOS.ZANIRATO1640
4PER BIBIMA.PARUSSATI1640
5SEVESOE.MASOERO1640
6URSULA BANV.F.RODA`1640
7RIGHT LEADER LFC.PISCUOGLIO1640
8ULISSE BONESTA.SANCES1640
Corsa: 2) II-16.50-PR. AMEDEO MODIGLIANI E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TRACYS.MASON1640
2UVELLA VEZD.VEZZARO1640
3PELMO ROBG.MORETTI1640
4SIRE DI AZZURRAR.RUFFATO1640
5URAGANO PITMAU.SCALA1640
6ULTRA` DI NOP.G.MICHELOTTO1640
7RATZINGER LAKES.LAGO1640
8NOTOFLANDF. PARUSSATI1640
9UBERIXP. PARUSSATI1640
10SAUVAGE ROCM.BRESSAN1640
11TONI SPRITZM.VARSORI1640
A
12UNREAL CARP. BOZZETTO1640
A
13TESTER LIGHTMIC.ROMANO1640
Corsa: 3) III-17.20-PR. MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VALPICETTO JETS.MIRAGLIA1640
2VANESSA SMV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1640
3VIRGINIA TRIOP.LEONI1640
4VINCENT VEGAR.PICCHI1640
5VIOLETLUCA TALPO1640
6VERCIGETORY CHAMPM.GRECO1640
7VOLTRONA.CASTIELLO1640
8VASSALLON.BORTOLOTTI1640
9VORNWOE.MONTAGNA1640
Corsa: 4) IV-17.50-PR. DONATELLO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZENIT MOWF.VIRZI`1640
2ZELK GADDG.D`AMBRUOSO1640
3ZAPPING SIL.BESANA1640
4ZOLLER REKE.MONTAGNA1640
5ZLATAN SIP.SCAMARDELLA1640
6ZOOLANDER HORSEF.SCANTAMBURLO1640
7ZOARA`S CLUBV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1640
8ZEUDIM.GRECO1640
9ZELDA OF NANDOLUCA TALPO1640
10ZAGATOM.PISTONE1640
11ZADRA BILOR.BALDI1640
12ZIACIAA.BERTOLIN1640
Corsa: 5) V-18.20-PR. DEGLI SCULTORI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAR OPV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT2040
2ZINGARA DEL PINOP.LEONI2040
3ZAIRONM.PISTONE2040
4ZIMERMANM.CHELI2040
5ZANCLEAZG.TARGHETTA2040
6ZUBAT VIKA.FONTE2040
7ZIO SALVIO JETLOR.BALDI2040
8ZEBU` RISAIA TRGFF.VIRZI`2040
Corsa: 6) VI-18.50-PR. GIAN LORENZO BERNINI E.6.600 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TAKE ME HOMEL.BESANA2040
2TRAPR.SCANTAMBURLO2040
3PARKER OMF.VIRZI`2040
4REI DI RUGGIV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT2040
5NIKADRI MASERP.LEONI2040
6RONZINANTE EGRALR.SCUOPPO2040
7ULTRAS FONTMAU.VISCO PATURZO2060
8UNICO COMOJ.BENFENATI2060
9TESEO GASE.MONTAGNA2060
10URGADAA.CASTIELLO2060
11TUKE OF ANBARM.PISTONE2060
12OSMANM.FAVARON2060
13LOVE INSIDEF.BALDINI2060
14UHURUKENYATTALUCA TALPO2080
Corsa: 7) VII-19.20-PR. BENVENNUTO CELLINI E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VASCO CUPG.TARGHETTA1640
2VERY NICE GSOL.CALLEGARO1640
3VIVIENNEG.D`AMBRUOSO1640
4VAIO DEI VELTRIRENE` LEGATI1640
5VAGABONDA REKE.MONTAGNA1640
6VERDUZZO MDMR.PICCHI1640
7VICTORIA LAKEP.ESPOSITO SR1640
8VIOLETTA LASERLOR.BALDI1640
9VIRTUS PIZZV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1640