DATA: 20/06/2019 IPPODROMO: Albenga

Corsa: 1) I-16.55-PR. ASLANKI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZARINA ROSSA.GUZZINATI1600
2ZUZURRO D`ASTIF.FERRERO1600
3ZOOM ROCSANTO MOLLO1600
4ZARINA CRM.CASTIGLIA1600
5ZEUDI AMGMASS.CASTALDO1600
6ZILLIA.DI NARDO1600
Corsa: 2) II-17.25-PR. PLASTIK E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TACABANDA FIG.REGGIANI2060
2DAISY PIQUENARDM.BECHIS2060
3LINUS BIPS.MANZATO2060
4TARANTOLA FID.BOSIA2060
5RAG RUNNERC.BRUGNATELLI2060
6SKYLARK EKF.MARCHINO2060
7VALENCIA MINC.HUDOROVICH2060
8STAR DI GIRIFALCOMAR.CASTALDO2080
Corsa: 3) III-17.50-PR. IDEFIX E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEBRA CROSSINGL.SCHETTINO1600
2ZERENAA.DI NARDO1600
3ZENZERO ROCP.BOJINO1600
4ZULIANOVS.CARRO1600
5ZIACARLAA.GUZZINATI1600
6ZORRO CAPARM.CASTIGLIA1600
7ZANZIBAR DI GRANAC.RECUPERO1600
8ZITA VEZSANTO MOLLO1600
9FLEURET D`AVRILE.LOCCISANO1600
Corsa: 4) IV-18.20-PR. LA BELLINI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARETHA FRANKLINFERD. VITALI1600
2AFRICA NERAI.GUASTI1600
3ANTONIETTA AMAM.CASTIGLIA1600
4ADELINE DI NOP.RAFFA1600
5ARTICO ZACKSANTO MOLLO1600
6ANTARES THREEL.SCHETTINO1600
7ALL ABOUT BIM.BECHIS1600
8ARGON DI MIRAS.CARRO1600
9AMBRETTA LZE.VESSICHELLI1600
10ALADINA.DI NARDO1600
Corsa: 5) V-18.55-PR. SANFRIX E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TUONO DI VENEREAL.DEMURU1600
2VANIA DEL RONCOI.GUASTI1600
3URIARTE GSA.DI NARDO1600
4ROXETTE GRIFE.VESSICHELLI1600
5UCCEA JETMASS.CASTALDO1600
6PARINAZS.CIRASO1600
7OMEGA D`ALFAM.LETTIERI1600
8TICINOE.LOCCISANO1600
Corsa: 6) VI-19.25-PR. FRONTEX E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VA PENSIERO SAE.MASOERO1600
2VANILLA CLUBNON PARTENTE1600
3PAINKILLER VAA.CAPUANO1600
4ROTARY CLUBC.PISCUOGLIO1600
5VICKY CUPT.GAMBINO1600
6USSARO GIFONTA.GARRUTO1600
7VASTAD.D`ANTONI1600
8VICTOR POLET SIM.PAMPILLONIA1600
9URRA` JETAL.DEMURU1600
10VIDA LOCA ROCSIM.MOLLO1600
Corsa: 7) VII-19.55-PR. RICCARDO E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TAX GRIFAL.DEMURU2060
2TAINO ZENMASS.CASTALDO2060
3RENOIR GRADM.LETTIERI2060
4SERENAE.LOCCISANO2060
5VALENT SFM.CASTIGLIA2060
6ROHINISANTO MOLLO2060
7TUONO DI GRANAC.RECUPERO2060
8VIRTU ZACK D`ASTIF.FERRERO2060
9SILVER MOMS.CARRO2060