DATA: 20/06/2019 IPPODROMO: Taranto

Corsa: 1) I-17.05-PR. LUNA A PRIMAVERA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARTEMIDE GARG.DE FILIPPIS1600
2ALIA CHUCK SME.MELIS1600
3AMERICA MATCHM.PALADINI (A)1600
A
4ADEL MOONI.TAMBORRINO1600
5ANDREINA SUBAM. SIBILLA1600
6ALASKA REKCOS.FIORE1600
7AFTERG.PETRAROLI1600
8ALATA PFF.FIORE1600
9ALBA MATCHDAN.ESPOSITO1600
A
10ANNIBAL SHOWR.TAMBURRANO1600
Corsa: 2) II-17.35-PR. TORRENTI DI PRIMAVERA E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TENNESSEE MNCOS.FIORE1600
2VOODOO DEI GREPPIG.PETRAROLI1600
3UGOLINA CIFA.CONVERTINI1600
4USTED BIG.GALLOSO1600
5PANDEMONIUMA.MARSEGLIA1600
6VAJAN ZACKF.FIORE1600
7SAMPEY ZSG.DE FILIPPIS1600
8TRILLER BIOM.ESPOSITO1600
9UN`ALBA ZSR.TAMBURRANO1600
Corsa: 3) III-18.05-PR. UNA PRIMAVERA DIFFICILE E.6.600 COND.NASTRI M.2020 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOEE STARI.FIERRO2020
2ZAUBER FERMA.CONVERTINI2020
3ZOS SLIDE SML. PITARDI2020
4ZENO LANSF.MARANGI2020
5ZARDAR.TAMBURRANO2020
6ZAMBESIG.PETRAROLI2020
7ZAFFERANO SPAVDAN.ESPOSITO2020
Corsa: 4) IV-18.30-PR. CAVALLI IN FUGA E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAGABRIA TORDAN.ESPOSITO1600
2ZAR SHEBACOS.FIORE1600
3ZAMA PFF. PALADINI1600
4ZOLDER OPG.MESSINEO1600
5ZANAD JUNIOR CRPI.TAMBORRINO1600
6ZAR ORSG.GALLOSO1600
7ZEFIRO SMA.MARSEGLIA1600
8ZANZARIERAG.PETRAROLI1600
9ZAAHIRA FONTG.DE FILIPPIS1600
10ZEFIR MNF.FIORE1600
Corsa: 5) V-19.00-PR. SONO NATA IL 21 A PRIMAVERA E.3.410 CAT.G-GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UNIQUE MATCHR.PALADINI1600
2UGOLAG.SCARANO1600
3ORPHEO D`ETEAN. PICCINNI1600
4VORTICE RSV.A.NANNA1600
5PLATINO JETF.RESCIO1600
6VERONA RSA.SCARANO1600
7UANITA URVIT. FORNARO1600
8NOBEL JETANT. RICCO1600
9UGOLINO ERREF.TAURO1600
Corsa: 6) VI-19.40-PR. ROMANZI DI PRIMAVERA E.5.060 CAT.E M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TENTAZIONER.TAMBURRANO1600
C
2VOSTOKM.ESPOSITO1600
C
3ULSTER OPGIU. CARAMIA1600
B
4URBAN COWBOY LGG.DE FILIPPIS1600
5UNIQUE PDLA.MARSEGLIA1600
6TROUBLEF. TORTORELLA1600
B
7PICO DI GANCOS.FIORE1600
8TOY DI POGGIOG.GALLOSO1600
Corsa: 7) VII-20.10-PR. L'ULTIMA NEVE DI PRIMAVERA E.6.600 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ANGEL LIMA.CONVERTINI1600
2AUREA WISE LL.MESSINEO JR.1600
3ASPEN LJI.FIERRO1600
4ALLES FURS LEBENCOS.FIORE1600
5AZALEA GARA.MARSEGLIA1600
6ASTARTE FONTG.MESSINEO1600
7ARLI CHUCK SME.MELIS1600
8ALADIN BREEDL. PITARDI1600
9ANNA DEGLI ULIVIG.GALLOSO1600
10ARTICO JETG.DE FILIPPIS1600
11AIACE VIPF.FIORE1600
12AVATARR.TAMBURRANO1600