DATA: 21/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Milano

Corsa: 1) I-15.00-PR. MASTRO LOLLO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UN NOIRALESS.RUSSO1650
2VALKYRIA RUNV.BOSIA1650
3TUBEROSAA.NUNZIATA1650
4VIOLAF.MARCHINO1650
5VIATOR CAFM.ZACCHERINI1650
6URIEN DEL SAUROA.MANFREDI1650
7UPHOM.SCARTON1650
Corsa: 2) II-15.35-PR. ANDOVER HALL E.8.800 COND.NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEUS LOVERS TREBMASS.CASTALDO1650
2ZAGOR ROCV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1650
3ZIRCONIO CRR.VECCHIONE1650
4ZOLA` DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI1650
5ZAMORA FONTM.RACCA1670
6ZAR OPA.GOCCIADORO1670
Corsa: 3) III-16.05-PR. TEXAS E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AGONISTA STIFTG.BALLOTTA1650
2ARIZONA LUXR.VECCHIONE1650
3ARETUSA BIOL.BESANA1650
4AINA CHUCK SMP.GUBELLINI1650
5AMERICAN MOONM.GALEAZZI1650
6ARRIBARRIBA FIA.FAROLFI1650
7ANITA YOUR SMA.GOCCIADORO1650
8ARLES DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI1650
9ANGOLA JETV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1650
10ANGURIA JETA.GUZZINATI1650
Corsa: 4) IV-16.35-PR. FEELING CASH E.5.500 MONTATO AUTOST. M.1650 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TESEO GASM.MONTERISO1650
2UAGET GRIFW.GAMBAROTA1650
3MO FARAHR.DAMI1650
4REIMS DEI GREPPIA.VANNUCCI1650
5URIANA. POLLIONI1650
6USHUAIA BIF.BOSSA1650
7TERRIFIC PICKANT.MONTERISO1650
8ROSSANOG.CASSANI1650
Corsa: 5) V-17.00-PR. GOLIATH ANGUS E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ACACIA JETF.MARTINELLI1650
2AZZURRA PISANAA.GOCCIADORO1650
3ARTEZA.VANNUCCI1650
4ALTER EGO CLUBL.SCHETTINO1650
5ALISEO GRIFR.VECCHIONE1650
6ALOHA GITIMASS.CASTALDO1650
7ADAIDA PARKA.FAROLFI1650
8ANTELOPE GARP.GUBELLINI1650
9AVASINIS JETV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT1650
Corsa: 6) VI-17.30-PR. SPEEDY COUNT E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.2250 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOE DEI MENG.TARGHETTA2250
2ZINDER DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI2250
3ZECORA JOYMASS.CASTALDO2250
4ZENOX BIV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT2250
5ZAMBIA DI PIPPOA.GOCCIADORO2250
6ZORRO CODEA.GUZZINATI2250
7ZIBELLINO CRM.RACCA2250
8ZINGARA THREEA.FAROLFI2250
Corsa: 7) VII-18.00-PR. POKER DREAM E.5.060 CAT.NASTRI M.2700 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ULZANA N`GREGHIP.BOJINO2700
2VELASQUEZ LUXMASS.CASTALDO2700
3ULENA DEL RIOV.P. DELL`ANNUNZIAT2700
4TUNECEDELUCA FAROLFI2700
5ROLLER ROCL.BESANA2700
6TIGER ALLEZR.VECCHIONE2700
7VEIOA.GOCCIADORO2720
8DEMON BARA.GUZZINATI2720
Corsa: 8) VIII-18.30-PR. FADO DU CHENE E.10.010 MONTATO AUTOST. M.1650 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VERACE KEYA.VANNUCCI1650
2SASSEGNA SPRITZG.CASSANI1650
3RIBOT ZSM.NATYNKI1650
4SINGER DEL RONCOR.DAMI1650
5PACO RABANNEM.MONTERISO1650
6SOLCIO ZLA. POLLIONI1650
7SELENIOSTS.F.MOLLO1650
8URAMAKI LUXF.BOSSA1650
9FLYER BOSHOEVEANT.MONTERISO1650