DATA: 21/05/2019 IPPODROMO: Trieste

Corsa: 1) I-15.10-PR. RENATO GAGLIARDI E.8.250 CONDIZ.-FEMM. M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALBACHIARA LAM.FAVARON1660
2ALINA ZACKA.FONTE1660
3ANTIGONE FONTLOR.BALDI1660
4ANCORA MPP.SCAMARDELLA1660
5AKIRA PIZZM.PISTONE1660
6AVICA CHUCK SMF.BALDINI1660
7AFRODITE ARISJ.BENFENATI1660
Corsa: 2) II-15.40-PR. RICERCATORI UNIVERSITARI E.7.920 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZITELLA JETF.TROLESE1660
2ZUBAT VIKA.FONTE1660
3ZAGABRIA VANIP.SCAMARDELLA1660
4ZINGARO GADDLOR.BALDI1660
5ZAIRAFR.TOTARO1660
6ZENZERO DE BUTYA.PIEROPAN1660
7ZAIRONM.PISTONE1660
Corsa: 3) III-16.15-PR. ARBITRI E.4.730 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEUS MATTOALF.GAMBOZ2060
2ZIPPER KRONOSP.SCAMARDELLA2060
3ZAFFIRO COMOJ.BENFENATI2060
4ZEUS RGA.FINETTI2060
5ZORBAC.LONGO2060
6ZOFRAN DE GLERISD. DEL CIELO2060
7ZAIRA OF NANDOLUCA TALPO2060
8ZELTWEG ASLOR.BALDI2060
Corsa: 4) IV-16.45-PR. RADIOCRONISTI E.5.060 CAT.EF-NAS.-GEN M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1PETER PAN GSOFED.BONGIOVANNI2080
2BEAR GLIDEP.G.MICHELOTTO2080
3ROSEMARYO.ZORZETTO2080
4LOVE INSIDEF.MONTI2080
5RIVAROLOM. DE ZUCCOLI2080
6RECORD NORD FROG.MORETTI2080
7URANY MATTOM.DE LUCA2100
8NOBLESS COMOD.EDERA2100
Corsa: 5) V-17.15-PR. APPASSIONATI SPORTIVI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARTEMIDEA.FONTE1660
2ASIAGO LIGHTJ.BENFENATI1660
3ATTILA DI NOLOR.BALDI1660
4ANTONIANOM.PISTONE1660
5APOLLO JETA.FINETTI1660
6ANTIGUA JETP.ROMANELLI1660
7AMARENA COMOR.TOTARO1660
8ALMIGHTYLUCA TALPO1660
9ARTU` DEL BRENTAE.MONTAGNA1660
10ANITA VALMP.SCAMARDELLA1660
11ALLYOUNEEDISLOVEROBERTO J. DESTRO1660
Corsa: 6) VI-17.45-PR. RADIO SOUND E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1URAGANO MERIA.ESPOSITO SR1660
2ULISSE DEGLI DEIE.MONTAGNA1660
3VASCO DE GAMA NPF.TROLESE1660
4VITTORINA JETP.SCAMARDELLA1660
5DIDIER BLEUV. DOLINSEK1660
6VILA AND GLORYM.PISTONE1660
7UNICO COMOJ.BENFENATI1660
8UNICA SPRITZM.OSOLNIK1660
9VAICOLVENTOGALA.FINETTI1660
Corsa: 7) VII-18.10-PR. CENTRO SPORTIVO ITALIANO E.3.410 CATEGORIA G M.1660 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SEA POINT JBAYM.FAVARON1660
2LUSTM.OSOLNIK1660
3UPSALA JETA.ESPOSITO SR1660
4VERBAC VERYNICEF.BALDINI1660
5TU SEI MTTM.PISTONE1660
6ARTISDAVID ANTOLIN1660
7VISKEN DE GLERISC.LONGO1660
8UNEARTHLY JOEL DBV. MARTELLINI1660
9SASHAP.SCAMARDELLA1660
10RONDO` VENEZIANOF.TROLESE1660
11VAN HELSINGLUCA TALPO1660