DATA: 21/06/2018 IPPODROMO: Albenga

Corsa: 1) I-16.10-PR. TESTIMONIAL OK 2015 E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZONZOG.SALACONE2060
2ZEBULS.CARRO2060
3ZOOM MATIG.CASILLO2060
4ZOLLA DI MIRAM.REGGE2060
5ZEISS DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI2060
6ZEUS RGE.LOCCISANO2060
Corsa: 2) II-16.35-PR. VALCHIRIA OP 2017 E.5.060 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIOLETTA PISANAA.GREPPI2060
2VICENZA JETM.REGGE2060
3VINCOILDERBYA.DEMURU2060
4VOLA TURC.CANGELOSI2060
5VITA BREEDL.PANUNZIO2060
6VOLATAG.SALACONE2060
7VIDIA CLUBS.CARRO2060
Corsa: 3) III-17.05-PR. UNICKA 2016 E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZENOBIA DEL RONCOE.VESSICHELLI1600
2ZUNDAPP WISESANTO MOLLO1600
3ZIDEALE FASS.CARRO1600
4ZARINA IDOC.CANGELOSI1600
5ZUZURRO D`ASTIF.FERRERO1600
6ZINDER DEI GREPPIA.GREPPI1600
Corsa: 4) IV-17.35-PR. OLONA OK 2011 E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1URIARTE GSG.CASILLO1600
2TWTTER GRADR.GRADI1600
3SERENAE.LOCCISANO1600
4STRATOCASTERM.REGGE1600
5URRA` DEL RIOE.VESSICHELLI1600
6SILENTE TABA.DEMURU1600
A
7TELAVEVODETTOSANTO MOLLO1600
8UBLU SAA.GARRUTO1600
9SBIRULINO GRADM.LETTIERI1600
A
10SILVER MOMS.CARRO1600
11ULRICA MONTL.PANUNZIO1600
Corsa: 5) V-18.05-PR. ROBERT BI 2013 E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TROI HOLZC.CANGELOSI1600
2UNE DI NANDOM.GALEAZZI1600
3ULISSE GRIFG.CASILLO1600
4THE BEST DREAMSANTO MOLLO1600
5TAIPAN DEL RIOMATT.LAGORIO1600
6TICINOE.LOCCISANO1600
7TARANTOLA FIS.CARRO1600
B
8ULTIMA DI MIRAA.GREPPI1600
B
Corsa: 6) VI-18.40-PR. SUGAR REY 2014 E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VICKY CUPC.CANGELOSI1600
2VENERE DEAA.GREPPI1600
3VOLDEMORT NALR.GRADI1600
4VAICOLVENTOGALE.LOCCISANO1600
5VIDA LOCA ROCF.ROCCA1600
6VIRTU ZACK D`ASTIF.FERRERO1600
7VANNINA FBI.GUASTI1600
Corsa: 7) VII-19.10-PR. PASCIA' LEST 2012 E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ULA RISAIA TRGFA.GREPPI1600
2PRIEST PRAVFERD. VITALI1600
3ROHINISANTO MOLLO1600
4URANIE ROCF.ROCCA1600
5OTTO BROOKE BARE.LOCCISANO1600
6ULALIAG.CASILLO1600
7DOLLAR DU NOYER-FR-S.CARRO1600
8STAR GRIF ITALIAI.PETRONELLI1600
9RENOIR GRADM.LETTIERI1600