DATA: 21/06/2019 IPPODROMO: Modena

Corsa: 1) I-16.45-PR. MONTE SOLARO E.3.410 CATEG. G GENTL M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1REGENSBOURGL.PASQUALINI1600
2NEROSUBIANCO ATCF.ZIVERI1600
3ULISSE TREBI`M.ZANICHELLI1600
4TORPICCHIO BYBOA.NUNZIATA1600
5SHARIF DEI RUMC.HUDOROVICH1600
6STAR LINNYC.BALLOTTA1600
7UNE EMOTION GARP.MAZZIERI1600
Corsa: 2) II-17.15-PR. FARAGLIONI DI CAPRI E.7.700 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AURORA REAFR.VECCHIONE1600
2ANOTHER ONE MOWM.CHELI1600
3ANITA VALMA.FAROLFI1600
4DIAMANT VENUSW.RUTH1600
5ANIO CHUCK SMM.STEFANI1600
6ALCATRAZ CLUBL.GUZZINATI1600
7ATTILA ZACKA.FONTE1600
8ACHILLEA JETB.CONGIU1600
9ALLURE GSOE.BALDI1600
10AMOS RABR.ANDREGHETTI1600
11ASPIRINETTA OILP.LEONI1600
Corsa: 3) III-17.45-PR. MARINA PICCOLA E.6.600 CO-NAS-IIA TRIS M.2080 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZIBI BIM.STEFANI2080
2ZENZERO ROBP.LEONI2080
3ZIRCONE TABV.TORRENTE2080
A
4ZINGARO ROSSS.VALENTINO2080
5ZIPRAS EFFEA.GREPPI2080
6ZAMIA OPA.BIGLIARDI2080
7ZOMBRO NORD FROA.FAROLFI2080
8ZENZANT.ROMA2080
A
9ZALIKAE.BALDI2100
10ZETA DELLE COSTES.MIRAGLIA2100
11ZLATAN JBAYR.VECCHIONE2100
12ZEMELLINOR.ANDREGHETTI2100
Corsa: 4) IV-18.15-PR. GROTTA AZZURRA E.11.000 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZIMA JETD.BATTISTINI1600
2ZENO TABG.TARGHETTA1600
3ZETA SPRITZA.FAROLFI1600
4ZENONE GSOM.CHELI1600
5ZALSHAN ASM.BARBINI1600
6ZUID AFRIKA JBAYE.BALDI1600
7ZARRAZZA ITALIALOR.BALDI1600
Corsa: 5) V-18.45-PR. ISOLA CAPRI E.11.000 COND-NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AKIRAM.BARBINI2080
2ADLER DEL RONCOA.GREPPI2080
3ABETE JETR.VECCHIONE2080
4AVICA CHUCK SMF.BALDINI2080
5AFRICA JETR.ANDREGHETTI2100
6ABANO CISG.TARGHETTA2100
B
7AMORNERO ROCF.ROCCA2100
8ANNY PANF.VIRZI`2100
9ADLER CUPSANTO MOLLO2100
B
Corsa: 6) VI-19.10-PR. ANACAPRI E.4.180 CATEG. F PROF M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1REVOLVERM.CHELI1600
2TIMASTF.VIRZI`1600
3SOGNATORE ADRIA.GJONI1600
4VOLARTYLA.BIGLIARDI1600
5UNO GADDR.ANDREGHETTI1600
6TUNECEDER.VECCHIONE1600
7UPPER FKSENR.STEFANI1600
8UYNONA RANCHA.GREPPI1600
9UNADA FERML.LOVERA1600
10TRIVET CAFA.FAROLFI1600
11TOMOS D`AGHIM.STEFANI1600
Corsa: 7) VII-19.35-PR. MARINA GRANDE E.8.800 F-E-D NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SISSI MAMMAS.MIRAGLIA2080
2UNNO OPLOR.BALDI2080
3PAPANDREUI.GUASTI2080
4UN SOGNO GRADR.VECCHIONE2080
5UN GRANDE IDOC.CANGELOSI2080
6TIGER ALLEZA.GREPPI2080
7UP IN THE AIRR.ANDREGHETTI2080
8UPPYMARM.STEFANI2080
9PERKINS GRIFA.FAROLFI2100
10VODKA BAYL.LOVERA2120
11UVENIA MAILM.BASILE2120