DATA: 22/06/2019 IPPODROMO: Montecatini

Corsa: 1) I-20.15-PR. DENISE DEL RONCO E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIA TRAINIP.GIUSTI2060
2TURBINE LPM.ZACCHERINI2060
3ULTRAS BID.DELLA MAGGIORE2060
4TAMIGI DEI GREPPIS.QUERCI2060
5ODDONE MPD.ORSINI2080
6RONALDO GRADM.GRADI2080
7URANO CUPG.DI VENTI2080
Corsa: 2) II-20.45-PR. GAMBUSIA E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEBU` DIPAM.CAPANNA2040
2ZENIT DEL RONCOP.PANTAROTTO2040
3ZELK OLMA.AMORIELLO2040
4ZAPIRO LA SOLA.GREPPI2040
5ZOLESSM.VOLPATO2060
6ZEUDY MASKL.GUIDI2060
7ZIMMY CUBA.DI NARDO2060
8ZEFANINAO.ORLANDI2060
9ZENO DEL RONCOFR.FACCI2060
10ZOLA` DEI GREPPIL. MARCUCCETTI2060
11ZOE OPR.PEZZATINI2060
Corsa: 3) III-21.15-PR. ORONTE E.7.700 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1AARON DEL RONCOP.PANTAROTTO1640
2AGUERO DEI GREPPIA.MURETTI1640
3ANCORA BELLAM.ANDREANI1640
4ALE D`EFFEA.DI NARDO1640
5AGAVE BARGALA.GREPPI1640
6ASOLO LIGHTM.CAPANNA1640
7ARMONIA LLR.PEZZATINI1640
8ANNA CHUCK SMM.SPINA1640
9ARTES MJA.BAVERESI1640
10ADELASIAV.P.MANGO1640
11ALFREDR.BIAGINI1640
12AVA GARDNER TREBM.VOLPATO1640
Corsa: 4) IV-21.45-PR. GIL DEL LUPO E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VERY GOOD SIS.CAPENTI1640
2UNA DEL RIOM.CASTIGLIA1640
3VIOLA ORSINIM.BARBINI1640
4TOMORROW STELLAA.MURETTI1640
5POWER TREBG.D`AMBRUOSO1640
6RODIOS.LEVACOVICH1640
7UHURU DEI GREPPIR.BIAGINI1640
8RADAMES EGRALGI.D`AVINO1640
9OMSK DEI GREPPIA.VANNUCCI1640
10ULTIMO D`ALVIOA.DI NARDO1640
11UGANDA DEI GREPPIR.PEZZATINI1640
Corsa: 5) V-22.15-PR. IPPOGRIFO E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RONDINELLA CLAD.ORSINI1640
2VALPICETTO JETR.DAMI1640
3VIRTUAL VICTORYG.DI VENTI1640
4VELLETRI JETS.GORI1640
5VIDAL TAVP.BELLUCCI1640
6TROGONE JETG.GNOFFO1640
7PLUTONIO OMG.KERSBAUM1640
A
8NOODLES BIEFFEF.ACCORINTI1640
A
9URBE DEL RONCOM.ANGELONI1640
10TAYRON GRADM.GRADI1640
Corsa: 6) VI-22.45-PR. MISS MONTECATINI-CASTING AL E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALICE SPRINT ZSM.CASTIGLIA2040
2ANTONY MATIG.CASILLO2040
3AMNERIS BIR.PEZZATINI2040
4ALCOY DEI GREPPIA.MURETTI2040
B
5ARLES DEI GREPPIA.VANNUCCI2040
B
6ALLISON OPS.CAPENTI2060
7ADRIEN DEL RONCOA.GREPPI2060
8AKAB WISE ASM.BARBINI2060
9ALLEGRA GIFONTA.DI NARDO2060
Corsa: 7) VII-23.10-PR. MICRON HANOVER E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZAKTIS ONEE.MONI1640
2ZIO SALVIOA.GREPPI1640
3FRANCESCO RUFFOA.DI NARDO1640
4ZORRO JETG.D`AMBRUOSO1640
5ZAZA`A.BAVERESI1640
6ZITA RISAIA TRGFO.ORLANDI1640