DATA: 23/09/2019 IPPODROMO: Follonica

Corsa: 1) I-15.15-PR. ALMASSIMO E.5.500 COND GENTLEMEN M.2200 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIOLETTA BREEDR.GIANNONI2200
2VITAMINAS.AMMANNATI2200
3UTOPICO GRIFM.ZACCHERINI2200
4SOPRANO OMP.L.GIANNONI2200
5PLUTONIO OMF.ACCORINTI2220
6TOMORROW ZSST.BALDI2220
Corsa: 2) II-15.45-PR. OLBEKA E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1PERDASDEFOGUM.VOLPATO1600
2RODIOA.VANNUCCI1600
3TAJARIR.VECCHIONE1600
4UNION OPA.GREPPI1600
5ROLLER ROCS.MATTERA JR1600
6OREGON BONDA.DI NARDO1600
Corsa: 3) III-16.15-PR. USURPATORE LN E.8.800 MAIDEN M.2200 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1BENUR RISAIA TRGFFR.FACCI2200
A
2BELLAMELAA.DI NARDO2200
3BALTICUSSA.VELOTTI2200
4BRIGITTE GSOE.BALDI2200
5BONITA GRIFM.VOLPATO2200
6BALIO COLS.CAPENTI2200
7BUCEFALO LANSA.BAVERESI2200
A
8BALTIMORA LUXM.CAPANNA2200
9BORG DEL PINOE.BELLEI2200
10BRANDOE.MONI2200
11BFCFRANCISR.VECCHIONE2200
12BORBONE DVSA.GREPPI2200
Corsa: 4) IV-16.45-PR. SCUDERIA LUNICLA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZIVAGO GIFARMAN.MATTEINI2200
2ZERO NOFE.BALDI2200
3ZAREVIC BLESSEDR.VECCHIONE2200
4ZODIACO SMPAT.BALDI2200
5ZARBON DEL SILEA.DI NARDO2200
6ZOND MISSION TREBA.GREPPI2200
Corsa: 5) V-17.15-PR. UNIQUE TIME E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALEX DORIALS.MATTERA JR1600
2AJACCIOMAN.MATTEINI1600
3ANNA GRIFR.VECCHIONE1600
4ABBYS WISE ASA.DI NARDO1600
5ALLURE GSOE.BALDI1600
6AMAZING CAFE.BELLEI1600
7ALEX PIACQUA COLA.VELOTTI1600
8ARIANASSA.GREPPI1600
Corsa: 6) VI-17.40-PR. POBBIA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ARIANUOVA OPE.BELLEI1600
2AFEF COLA.VELOTTI1600
3ARTEMIDE TREBI`M.SPINA1600
4ARMIDA FBI.GUASTI1600
5ARIA PETRALMAN.MATTEINI1600
6ANTARES LUXS.CAPENTI1600
7ANDALUZAA.DI NARDO1600
8AFRODITE OPE.MONI1600
9GRACE DEI VELTRIR.VECCHIONE1600
10AMBRA CAPARA.MURETTI1600
11ARIANNA DEI COLLIM.CASTIGLIA1600
12ARZYLAA.VANNUCCI1600
Corsa: 7) VII-18.10-PR. NITRIA CR E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEBU` DIPAM.CAPANNA1600
2ZANCOPE`R.VECCHIONE1600
3ZORADO ZACKMAN.MATTEINI1600
4ZAZZA JETA.AMORIELLO1600
5ZABAIONE MATTOM.SPINA1600
6ZARINA DEI GREPPIPAT.BALDI1600
7ZAPIRO LA SOLE.BELLEI1600
8ZIVA FONTI.GUASTI1600
9ZAIRA DEI VELTRIA.DI NARDO1600