DATA: 25/08/2019 IPPODROMO: Casarano

Corsa: 1) I-18.15-PR. VENERE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1BARTALI LAKSMYS.NEGRO1600
2BATMAN GFG.PETRAROLI1600
3BOS PFF. PALADINI1600
4BLANCAA.CONVERTINI1600
5BACCO PETRALG.TAURO1600
6BILLIONAIR SFERRG.MESSINEO1600
7BABY DOLLG.GALLOSO1600
8BIG WARRIORR.TAMBURRANO1600
9BORDAGLIA HOLZCOS.FIORE1600
10BYE BYE LRA.MARSEGLIA1600
11BENJAMIN ZSL. PITARDI1600
Corsa: 2) II-18.40-PR. GIOVE E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TERSIDE CAFVIT. FORNARO1600
2UWE DEL RONCOV.A.PUNZI1600
3VOLUSIANO PDLG.MARSEGLIA1600
4RARITAS PFNON PARTENTE1600
5VERONA RSA.SCARANO1600
6THIAGO WFL.GIANNUZZI1600
7TACOS FONTF.TAURO1600
8RIO JETF.GENTILE1600
9THUNDER RIVARCOAN. PICCINNI1600
A
10TORPE`R. VANZANELLI1600
A
11VICTORIA CHUC SMANT. RICCO1600
12VAJAN ZACKJ.BEVILACQUA1600
13TORDINA JETC. QUITO1600
14UNIQUE MATCHR.PALADINI1600
Corsa: 3) III-19.05-PR. NETTUNO E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1THEODORA OPD.FIORE (A)1600
2UN`ALBA ZSR.TAMBURRANO1600
3RITARITZM.ESPOSITO1600
B
4SOIR JOYEUSECOS.FIORE1600
5TENTAZIONEI.TAMBORRINO1600
B
6VULCAN BLACKS.NEGRO1600
7PICO DI GANG.PETRAROLI1600
Corsa: 4) IV-19.30-PR. TERRA E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALBERTA JETG.DE FILIPPIS1600
2ALIA CHUCK SME.MELIS1600
3ALI` BABA` GOG.GENTILE1600
C
4ALLES FURS LEBENCOS.FIORE1600
5ANGELITAM.PALADINI (A)1600
6AMAZING GIRLR.TAMBURRANO1600
7ATHENA BABAS.BELLITTI1600
8AUREA WISE LG.MESSINEO1600
9AARON DI POGGIOG.TAURO1600
10ALBA DI CHIARAG.PETRAROLI1600
C
11ANITA DI CHIARAA.CONVERTINI1600
C
Corsa: 5) V-20.05-PR. SATURNO E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1RARUS PFC.LAUDISIO (A)1600
2TOSCA REKC.GALIANO1600
3VAN BASTENG.SAGGESE1600
4UMAGO JETM.RATEO1600
5ROGER TAVV.GALLO1600
6SUNNYZF.CASILLO (A)1600
7UNIVERSITY FOXD.MARINO`1600
8UPPER RIVARCO OPMG.SCARANO1600
9TORMENTASSLUCIA A.GENNARO (A)1600
10SHERGAR DVMG.CANDITA1600
11ROLEX WINNERAL. SEMERARO1600
Corsa: 6) VI-20.40-PR. MARTE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ANITA DIPAS.NEGRO1600
2AIACE VIPG.TAURO1600
3ALASKA REKCARMEN GELO (A)1600
4ACROBATICAL.ESPOSITO1600
5ADEL MOONR.TAMBURRANO1600
6AMALIA SHEBACOS.FIORE1600
7ALATA PFD.FIORE (A)1600
Corsa: 7) VII-21.10-PR. MERCURIO - NASTRI E.5.830 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VIFIL DI MELETROA.CONVERTINI2060
2VOODOO DEI GREPPIG.TAURO2060
3SONIC ONED.FIORE (A)2060
4VULCANIANOR.TAMBURRANO2060
5SOMEWHEREG.GALLOSO2060
6TUONO DELLE SELVEI.TAMBORRINO2060
7TENEBRA RALCOS.FIORE2080
8SCORPIONE OMS.NEGRO2080
9TOWER DI POGGIOG.PETRAROLI2080
10URLO DI POGGIOM.MELIS2080
11VOCIFERO JETG.DE FILIPPIS2080
Corsa: 8) VIII-21.35-PR. PIANETI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZANAD JUNIOR CRPI.TAMBORRINO1600
2ZAROSSA JETL. PITARDI1600
3ZAR SHEBACOS.FIORE1600
4ZARDAR.TAMBURRANO1600
5ZAIA JETG.MESSINEO1600
6ZEFIRO SMG.GALLOSO1600
7ZOOLANDERS.NEGRO1600
8ZEMANA.CONVERTINI1600
9ZANTE DEL RONCONON PARTENTE1600
10ZODIACO REKD.FIORE (A)1600
11ZEUS TRS.BELLITTI1600