DATA: 25/08/2019 IPPODROMO: Montecatini

Corsa: 1) I-20.30-PR. SEM - CORSA DEI SINDACI E.3.080 INVITO M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1OTIS DI PIPPOP.MORELLI1640
2NOBILE DI POGGIOFR.CONSOLI1640
3VEGA DEL RONCOG.BELLANDI1640
4VENUSIA JETC.DAMI1640
5UNICA KEYA.SERVIDEI1640
6UMMAGUMMAST.SPINELLI1640
7UGANDA DEI GREPPIR.PUCCINI1640
Corsa: 3) III-21.20-PR. VALPIANA - IRMA CACIALLI E.8.800 CATEGORIA M.2040 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UDINI` JOYC.PALOMBA2040
2UNGHERESE JETM.SPINA2040
3LUSTER SFA.VANNUCCI2040
4URZULEIA.GREPPI2040
5SOPRANO OMPAT.BALDI2040
6VANTO OPAND.ESPOSITO2040
7ORO FKSR.ANDREGHETTI2040
8PLUTONIO OMM.CASTIGLIA2060
9BOYS GOING IN -S-R.VECCHIONE2060
10VALENTE FBA.DI NARDO2060
11TUONO LUNAREE.BELLEI2060
Corsa: 4) IV-21.45-PR. SAVANT E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ANITA CAPARM.CASTIGLIA1640
A
2ANNABELLEA.DI NARDO1640
3AURORA BIEFFER.VECCHIONE1640
A
4AL CAPONEA.GREPPI1640
5AJACCIOMAN.MATTEINI1640
6ANTEO DEL RONCOE.BELLEI1640
7AURORA KEYS.MATTERA JR1640
Corsa: 5) V-22.10-PR. MEMORIAL FEDI PIERA E.6.050 HAND.NASTRI M.2040 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZEBU` DIPAM.CAPANNA2040
2ZERLINA DEL RONCOFEL.FACCI2040
3ZETA DEI VENTIR.PICCHI2040
4ZONIN JETFR.FACCI2040
5ZIBI BIA.GREPPI2040
6ZOLA` DEI GREPPIL. MARCUCCETTI2040
7ZAIRA DEI VELTRIA.DI NARDO2040
8ZARINA CRR.VECCHIONE2040
Corsa: 6) VI-22.45-PR. GRAN PREMIO NELLO BELLEI E.40.040 GRUPPO 3 M.2040 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZACCARIA BARR.ANDREGHETTI2040
2ZIMA JETD.BATTISTINI2040
3ZEFIR GARM.MINOPOLI JR2040
4ZIBIBBIO MDMV.LUONGO2040
5ZIRKUSSA.GREPPI2040
6ZACON GIOR.VECCHIONE2040
7ZILATHA.GUZZINATI2040
8ZEFIRO BELLE.BELLEI2040
9ZAP DI GIRIFALCOA.DI NARDO2040
10ZENO DEL RONCOFR.FACCI2040
11ZARRAZZA ITALIALOR.BALDI2040
Corsa: 7) VII-23.15-PR. AMICI DI NELLO E.10.010 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UNO ITALIALOR.BALDI1640
2UGANEO JETD.NUTI1640
3TWILIGHT LUXM.BISELLO1640
4PROCELLA MARINAAND.ESPOSITO1640
5VELINA JETPAT.BALDI1640
6VIOLA GRIFMAN.MATTEINI1640
7VAMOS OPE.BELLEI1640
8TATANKA OPR.ANDREGHETTI1640
Corsa: 8) VIII-23.40-PR. STENO E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOE OPM.BISELLO1640
2ZALIKAPAT.BALDI1640
3ZARITA GSOAL.BALDI1640
4ZOE GAMSE.BELLEI1640
5ZARINA D`AMOREA.GREPPI1640
B
6ZAKTIS ONEA.VANNUCCI1640
B