DATA: 26/08/2019 IPPODROMO: Garigliano

Corsa: 1) I-19.45-PR. CIALDE SIAG E.2.750 GUIDA A SORTEG M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1SECTORL.CUOZZO1600
2VIL DOWN CHUC SMT.GAMBINO1600
3POINT LAVEC CANFANT.ESPOSITO 901600
4SABOT JOYEUSEG.DESCHI1600
5VENUS CANFD.MONTANILE1600
6VERY GOOD URD.DI MAIO1600
7VASCO MEDE SMG.IMMOBILE1600
8ONNI LESTV.GALLO1600
Corsa: 2) II-20.10-PR. FABER E.2.750 GUIDA A SORTEG M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UZZANA JETG.PANICO1600
2SMART LA SOLFR.TUFANO 911600
3POKER FACE HBDE.A.MAISTO1600
4VULCANUS ETOILECARMEN GELO (A)1600
5UBI MAYOR REGALC.PISCUOGLIO1600
6VICTORY POWERA.BARBARO1600
7UTRILLO SPINE.BACALINI1600
8URAGANO JETS.CINTURA JR.1600
Corsa: 3) III-20.35-PR. PRISCO SIAG-TORNEO AVVENIRE E.2.750 GUIDA A SORTEG M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1VINCY D`ORG.DESCHI2100
2SMARTD.DI MAIO2100
3UBIRATAN HPL.CUOZZO2100
4OLIMPO WFANT.ESPOSITO 902100
5TOREADOR GIFONTV.GALLO2100
6TERROR CAFG.IMMOBILE2100
7VELASCO ASD.MONTANILE2100
8URRACO JETT.GAMBINO2100
Corsa: 4) IV-21.00-PR. GRANI SIAG-TORNEO AVVENIRE E.2.750 GUIDA A SORTEG M.2100 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UTO JETC.PISCUOGLIO2100
2UNIVERSAL PRAYERCARMEN GELO (A)2100
3VENTO DELL`ESTFR.TUFANO 912100
4NITROSTA.BARBARO2100
5VIVIR CONTIGOG.PANICO2100
6TOTEMS.CINTURA JR.2100
7TERREMOTOE.A.MAISTO2100
8PIREUS CAFE.BACALINI2100
Corsa: 5) V-21.25-PR. CILIBERTI SIAG E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ADA GRACER.GALLUCCI1600
A
2ALEXANDRA MAILD.BATTISTINI1600
3ARBITER AMNISSAV.GALLO1600
4AURORAGALP. CARAZZA1600
5ANTONIO LEONEG.DI NARDO1600
6APPLE REKFR.TUFANO 911600
7ANDREWL.CUOZZO1600
8ALERT OPV.LUONGO1600
9ATLANTE FEGL.FIERRO1600
10AYRON MABEL FMM.L.LO NANO1600
11ANDREAGALGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR1600
12ABOLINDER SANV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
A
13ALL BLACK ERRREG.IMMOBILE1600
14ABALOZP.MATTERA JR1600
15ASTRO IZANT.ESPOSITO 901600
Corsa: 6) VI-21.50-PR. TOSTATRICE SIAG E.6.600 CAT. D M.1600 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1USAIN BOLTV.D`ALESSANDRO JR1600
2URSIASSU.DI VINCENZO1600
3ULTERIOR VILE.VILLANI1600
4UROGALLO JETR.GALLUCCI1600
5TRAVOLTA TREBD.BATTISTINI1600
6VICTOIRE WINNERL.SIDDI1600
7SILVEN GRIFV.D`ALESSANDRO1600
8SIRDREIKGR.D`ALESSANDRO SR1600
Corsa: 7) VII-22.15-PR. CIALDATRICI SIAG E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZOREVER CC SMV.D`ALESSANDRO JR2100
2ZEUS BOCCINOL.SIDDI2100
3ZIMARIAL.CUOZZO2100
4ZARINA WFF.MINOPOLI2100
5ZAMPILLO JETD.LUONGO2100
6ZOLFERINO JETV.LUONGO2100
7ZANZI GIO GARG.DI NARDO2100
8ZARBONE.A.MAISTO2100
9ZINGARETTI GRIFV.D`ALESSANDRO2120
Corsa: 8) VIII-22.40-PR. FIN. XXI TORNEO AVVENIRE-TR. E.11.000 GUIDA A SORTEG M.2100 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1PUERTO DEI GREPPIV.GALLO2100
2SURPRISE EKG.PANICO2100
3SUBSONICA GRIFE.A.MAISTO2100
4VALKIRIE MATTOC.PISCUOGLIO2100
5NORIA.BARBARO2100
6VENTO DEL SUDD.MONTANILE2100
7UDINI` D`ORT.GAMBINO2100
8VERY DI CELOANT.ESPOSITO 902100
9URUK DEL RONCOG.DESCHI2100
10SEMONT YOUR SMD.DI MAIO2100
11SINDALFR.TUFANO 912100
12NOIR D`ETEE.BACALINI2100
13SANS SOUCI FONTS.CINTURA JR.2100
14ROMBO DI CANNONEL.CUOZZO2100
15VAI ORAZIOG.IMMOBILE2100
16VISCO JETCARMEN GELO (A)2100