DATA: 27/08/2019 IPPODROMO: Treviso

Corsa: 1) I-20.45-PR. OLTONIA E.4.840 COND.-GENTL.PR. M.1609 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1URSULA MATTOE. RAMAZZINA1609
2TIGER ALLEZP.BORIN1609
3SHARK ATTACKP.L.CECCONI1609
4VINCENZINO MATTOMIC.ROMANO1609
5UPPERCUT SIM.ZANICHELLI1609
6RADARS.MASON1609
7VICENTINA JETG.MORETTI1609
Corsa: 2) II-21.10-PR. DESIRE' DEL PINO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZELDA OF NANDOLUCA TALPO1609
2ZIBI BIA.GREPPI1609
3ZEUDIP.ESPOSITO SR1609
4ZODIAQUE FIVE LUXGEN.AMITRANO1609
5ZIMARRAA.FAROLFI1609
6ZURIERF.VIRZI`1609
7ZELTWEG ASM.CHELI1609
8ZANZIBAR MATTOC.LONGO1609
9ZACK LAKER.VECCHIONE1609
10ICE ROADJ.BENFENATI1609
11ZIVARRA JETF.TROLESE1609
Corsa: 3) III-21.35-PR. LADY DEL PINO E.5.060 CATEGORIA E M.1609 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1TRESOR ZSF.VIRZI`1609
2TEDO FKSA.FONTE1609
3UR TAB DI AZZURRAE.HANSEN BONDO1609
4URANY MATTOA.GREPPI1609
5UNA MAGIA BIM.BIASUZZI1609
6VESUVIO WISE LR.VECCHIONE1609
7VI PRAVA.FAROLFI1609
Corsa: 4) IV-22.00-PR. COSIR E.10.010 CATEGORIA C-D M.1609 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1UNBELIEVABLE ASC.FERRANTI1609
2VELINA VALDGEN.AMITRANO1609
3SELENIOSTG.TARGHETTA1609
4ULIVETO BARGALM.CHELI1609
5PERKINS GRIFA.GREPPI1609
6TOKEN BIM.BIASUZZI1609
7VEKTORF.VIRZI`1609
8VEANTURA.FAROLFI1609
9TOSETTA SPRITZR.VECCHIONE1609
10PIPINO BAGGINSROBERTO J. DESTRO1609
Corsa: 5) V-22.25-PR. INDAL SRL E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ABBYS WISE ASG.CASILLO1609
2AJLEN DLA.FAROLFI1609
3ALLUREGEN.AMITRANO1609
4ABOLIA.GREPPI1609
5ANDREA DEI VELTRIM.TREVELLIN1609
A
6ATTILA ZACKA.FONTE1609
A
7AD SIDERA RLM.GIACOMETTI1609
8ARES EKA.CASTIELLO1609
9ADLERWOD. DEL CIELO1609
10ARUNDO DE BUTYF.VIRZI`1609
11ARABIA JETP.ROMANELLI1609
12ADEMIR DI RUGGIM.CHELI1609
13ALISEO GRIFR.VECCHIONE1609
14LEEWAYC.FERRANTI1609
Corsa: 6) VI-22.50-PR. MEMORIAL VITTORIO LEGATI SR E.13.200 CONDIZ.-NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ALDOBARALDO BARG.CASILLO2060
2ALABAMA MONROEM.CHELI2060
3ANCORA TU BIGIR.VECCHIONE2060
4ARIZONA JETP.ROMANELLI2060
5ALLYOUNEEDISLOVED. DEL CIELO2060
6ASAF FERMA.GREPPI2060
7AUGURI OPA.FAROLFI2060
8A VITA RLGEN.AMITRANO2060
9ANNY PANF.VIRZI`2080
Corsa: 7) VII-23.15-PR. DANUBIO REAL E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)


NumeroNome CavalloGuidatoreMetriRapporto Scuderia
1ZIRUDELAE.HANSEN BONDO1609
2ZAMPILLO OPA.POLLINI1609
3ZOE DEI MENG.TARGHETTA1609
4ZAHARALUCA TALPO1609
5ZOARA`S CLUBR.VECCHIONE1609
6ZARINA BIM.BIASUZZI1609
7ZAFFIRIOG.CASILLO1609
8SACCARINA BEP.ROMANELLI1609